Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mahbubnagar Mirzapalli Passenger / 57448

Mahbubnagar Mirzapalli Passenger ( 57448) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mahbubnagar Secunderabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57448) Travels from Mahbubnagar To Secunderabad it start from Mahbubnagar at 16:10 and reaches Secunderabad at 19:15. Mahbubnagar Secunderabad Passenger Route Total distance is 113 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Mahbubnagar, Rangareddi, Hyderabad Districts and South Central Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .
General Fare from Mahbubnagar to Mirzapalli is 17 .
General Fare :17

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
16:10 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
16:28 16:29 1m m -- 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
16:37 16:38 1m m 1 25 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
16:54 16:55 1m m -- 40 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Farooqnagar
17:09 17:10 1m m -- 54 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothur
17:19 17:20 1m m 1 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothur
17:23 17:24 1m m 1 66 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothur
17:28 17:29 1m m -- 68 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shamshabad
17:49 17:50 1m m 2 85 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Rajendranagar
17:57 17:58 1m m 1 91 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Rajendranagar
18:00 18:01 1m m 1 93 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
18:19 18:20 1m m 2 98 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
18:23 18:24 1m m 1 99 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
18:27 18:28 1m m 1 102 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
18:30 18:31 1m m 1 103 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
18:33 18:34 1m m 1 104 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
18:40 19:00 20m m 1 105 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:02 19:03 1m m 1 107 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:05 19:06 1m m 1 109 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:07 19:08 1m m 1 109 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:10 19:11 1m m 2 110 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:16 19:17 1m m 1 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:19 19:20 1m m 3 114 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:22 19:23 1m m 1 115 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:24 19:25 1m m 2 116 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
19:28 19:29 1m m 2 117 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
19:31 19:32 1m m 2 118 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
19:34 19:35 1m m 3 120 km 1
29).   

Alwal / (ALW)


Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
19:39 19:40 1m m 2 121 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
19:43 19:44 1m m -- 123 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
19:50 19:51 1m m 2 124 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
19:58 19:59 1m m 1 130 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Medchal
20:03 20:04 1m m 1 135 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Medchal
20:10 20:11 1m m -- 138 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Medchal
20:14 20:15 1m m 1 142 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Medchal
20:19 20:20 1m m 1 149 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Tupran
20:27 20:28 1m m -- 151 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Tupran
20:32 20:33 1m m 1 155 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Tupran
20:44 20:45 1m m 1 160 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Tupran
20:49 20:50 1m m -- 166 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Chegunta
20:59 21:00 1m m 1 169 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Chegunta
21:09 21:10 1m m -- 176 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Shankarampet[R]
22:15 m 1 183 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy