Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kurnool City - Kacheguda Passenger / 57436

Kurnool City - Kacheguda Passenger ( 57436) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kurnool Town Kacheguda PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57436) Travels from Kurnool Town To Kacheguda it start from Kurnool Town at 05:30 and reaches Kacheguda at 12:00. Kurnool Town Kacheguda Passenger Route Total distance is 236 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Mahbubnagar, Kurnool, Rangareddi, Hyderabad Districts and South Central Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .
General Fare from Kurnool City to Kacheguda is 33 .
General Fare :33

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
07:00 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
07:14 07:15 1m m 1 7 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
07:19 07:20 1m m 1 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Manopadu
07:35 07:36 1m m 1 23 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Itikyal
07:39 07:40 1m m 1 37 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Itikyal
07:45 07:46 1m m 1 40 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Itikyal
07:53 07:54 1m m 1 47 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
08:00 08:01 1m m 1 55 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
08:09 08:10 1m m 1 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Atmakur
08:17 08:18 1m m -- 67 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Atmakur
08:24 08:25 1m m 1 71 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothakota
08:32 08:33 1m m -- 77 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothakota
08:38 08:39 1m m 1 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Chinnachintakunta
08:47 08:48 1m m 1 90 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Devarakadara
08:54 08:55 1m m 1 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Devarakadara
08:58 08:59 1m m 1 101 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Devarakadara
09:04 09:05 1m m 1 106 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Devarakadara
09:10 09:11 1m m 1 112 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Devarakadara
09:16 09:17 1m m 1 116 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
09:19 09:20 1m m 1 128 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
09:25 09:30 5m m 3 130 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Bhoothpur
09:34 09:35 1m m 1 134 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Bhoothpur
09:39 09:40 1m m -- 140 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
09:44 09:45 1m m -- 148 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
09:49 09:50 1m m 1 155 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
09:56 09:57 1m m 1 160 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
10:01 10:02 1m m 1 165 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
10:09 10:10 1m m -- 171 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
10:14 10:15 1m m 1 174 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Farooqnagar
10:29 10:30 1m m -- 184 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothur
10:44 10:45 1m m 1 197 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothur
10:49 10:50 1m m -- 199 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shamshabad
11:19 11:20 1m m 2 216 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Rajendranagar
11:29 11:30 1m m 1 222 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Rajendranagar
11:34 11:35 1m m 1 224 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
11:44 11:45 1m m 2 229 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
11:59 12:00 1m m 1 230 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
12:04 12:05 1m m 1 232 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
12:09 12:10 1m m 1 233 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
12:14 12:15 1m m 1 234 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
12:50 m 4 1 km 5







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy