Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kacheguda - Kurnool City Passenger / 57435

Kacheguda - Kurnool City Passenger ( 57435) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kacheguda Kurnool Town PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57435) Travels from Kacheguda To Kurnool Town it start from Kacheguda at 17:35 and reaches Kurnool Town at 23:45. Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger Route Total distance is 236 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Mahbubnagar, Kurnool, Rangareddi, Hyderabad Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kacheguda to Kurnool City is 33 .
General Fare :33

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
17:35 m 4 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
17:38 17:39 1m m 2 1 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
17:41 17:42 1m m 2 2 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
17:45 17:46 1m m 2 3 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
17:49 17:50 1m m 2 6 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
17:54 17:55 1m m 1 7 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Rajendranagar
17:59 18:00 1m m 1 12 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Rajendranagar
18:04 18:05 1m m 2 13 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shamshabad
18:13 18:14 1m m 1 20 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothur
18:29 18:30 1m m -- 36 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Farooqnagar
18:41 18:42 1m m -- 51 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
18:51 18:52 1m m 1 61 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
18:55 18:56 1m m -- 65 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
18:59 19:00 1m m 1 70 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
19:04 19:05 1m m 1 75 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
19:09 19:10 1m m 1 80 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
19:24 19:25 1m m -- 88 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Bhoothpur
19:33 19:34 1m m -- 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
19:55 20:00 5m m -- 105 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
20:02 20:03 1m m 1 108 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothakota
21:14 21:15 1m m -- 159 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
21:38 21:40 2m m -- 181 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
22:19 22:20 1m m 1 226 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
23:40 m 3 236 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy