Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Narasapur - Guntur Passenger / 57382

Narasapur - Guntur Passenger ( 57382) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guntur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57382) Travels from Narasapur To Guntur it start from Narasapur at 06:15 and reaches Guntur at 11:35. Guntur Passenger Route Total distance is 174 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Guntur, Krishna, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Narasapur to Guntur Junction is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Narsapur
06:05 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
06:16 06:17 1m m -- 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
06:26 06:27 1m m 1 13 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
06:34 06:35 1m m 1 19 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
06:40 06:41 1m m -- 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
07:05 07:10 5m m -- 29 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
07:14 07:15 1m m 2 31 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undi
07:26 07:27 1m m -- 38 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
07:42 07:44 2m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
07:53 07:54 1m m -- 58 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
08:03 08:05 2m m 1 66 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
08:16 08:17 1m m 1 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
08:22 08:23 1m m -- 77 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
08:28 08:29 1m m -- 79 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
08:49 08:50 1m m -- 87 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
09:10 09:12 2m m -- 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Unguturu
09:29 09:30 1m m -- 108 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kankipadu
09:36 09:38 2m m -- 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
09:57 09:59 2m m 1 130 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
10:06 10:08 2m m 1 134 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
10:24 10:25 1m m 3 138 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
10:53 10:54 1m m -- 143 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
11:04 11:05 1m m -- 150 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakakani
11:16 11:17 1m m -- 161 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakakani
11:23 11:24 1m m -- 163 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
11:40 m -- 170 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy