Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guntur - Narasapur Fast Passenger / 57381

Guntur - Narasapur Fast Passenger ( 57381) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guntur Narasapur Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57381) Travels from Guntur To Narasapur it start from Guntur at 16:35 and reaches Narasapur at 22:40. Guntur Narasapur Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 174 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Guntur, Krishna, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Guntur Junction to Narasapur is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
16:35 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakakani
16:42 16:43 1m m -- 6 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakakani
16:49 16:50 1m m -- 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
17:01 17:02 1m m -- 20 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
17:11 17:12 1m m -- 27 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
17:59 18:00 1m m 4 31 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
18:07 18:09 2m m 1 36 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
18:17 18:18 1m m 1 39 km 1

Daman & Diu, Krishna, Penamaluru
18:25 18:26 1m m -- 45 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kankipadu
18:34 18:35 1m m -- 51 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Krishna, Kankipadu
18:40 18:41 1m m -- 55 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kankipadu
18:49 18:50 1m m -- 57 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Unguturu
18:56 18:57 1m m -- 61 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Unguturu
19:02 19:03 1m m -- 65 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Pedaparupudi
19:07 19:08 1m m -- 68 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
19:20 19:25 5m m -- 75 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
19:49 19:50 1m m -- 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
19:59 20:00 1m m -- 90 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
20:04 20:05 1m m -- 93 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
20:09 20:10 1m m 1 97 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
20:19 20:20 1m m 1 104 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
20:29 20:30 1m m -- 112 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
20:39 20:40 1m m 1 121 km 1
24).   

Undi / (UNDI)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undi
20:56 20:57 1m m -- 131 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
21:14 21:15 1m m 2 139 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
21:30 21:35 5m m -- 141 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
21:46 21:47 1m m -- 148 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
21:51 21:53 2m m 1 151 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
21:59 22:00 1m m 1 156 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
22:07 22:08 1m m -- 161 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Narsapur
22:53 m -- 170 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy