Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guntur - Dhone Passenger / 57328

Guntur - Dhone Passenger ( 57328) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guntur Dhone PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57328) Travels from Guntur To Dhone it start from Guntur at 12:10 and reaches Dhone at 21:55. Guntur Dhone Passenger Route Total distance is 333 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, Kurnool Districts and South Central Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .
General Fare from Guntur Junction to Dhone Junction is 44 .
General Fare :44

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
12:10 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
12:21 12:22 1m m -- 5 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Medikonduru
12:30 12:31 1m m 1 11 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Phirangipuram
12:40 12:41 1m m -- 21 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Phirangipuram
12:48 12:49 1m m -- 28 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
12:55 12:56 1m m -- 34 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
13:12 13:14 2m m -- 45 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Rompicherla
13:21 13:22 1m m -- 53 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Santhamaguluru
13:29 13:30 1m m 1 61 km 1

, ,
13:36 13:37 1m m 1 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Savalyapuram
13:46 13:47 1m m 1 72 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
14:00 14:02 2m m 1 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
14:09 14:10 1m m 1 89 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
14:19 14:20 1m m 1 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
14:31 14:32 1m m 1 107 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
14:38 14:39 1m m 1 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
15:00 15:02 2m m -- 120 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
15:13 15:14 1m m 1 130 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
15:31 15:32 1m m 1 144 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tarlupadu
15:44 15:45 1m m 1 156 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Cumbum
15:58 16:00 2m m 1 170 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Bestavaripeta
16:11 16:12 1m m -- 176 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Racherla
16:23 16:24 1m m -- 188 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Racherla
16:30 16:31 1m m 1 193 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
16:55 16:57 2m m -- 203 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
17:03 17:04 1m m 1 208 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
17:29 17:30 1m m 1 215 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Mahanandi
18:09 18:10 1m m 1 242 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Nandyal
19:00 19:05 5m m -- 257 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Panyam
19:19 19:20 1m m -- 271 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Panyam
19:31 19:32 1m m 1 281 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
19:54 19:55 1m m 1 290 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
20:09 20:10 1m m -- 296 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
20:24 20:25 1m m 1 308 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
20:39 20:40 1m m 1 319 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
21:25 m 1 332 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy