Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dhone - Guntur Passenger / 57327

Dhone - Guntur Passenger ( 57327) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dhone - Guntur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57327) Travels from Dhone To Guntur it start from Dhone at 06:30 and reaches Guntur at 15:20. Dhone - Guntur Passenger Route Total distance is 332 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, Kurnool Districts and South Central Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .
General Fare from Dhone Junction to Guntur Junction is 44 .
General Fare :44

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
06:30 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
06:44 06:45 1m m 1 12 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
06:54 06:55 1m m 1 24 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
07:06 07:07 1m m -- 35 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
07:14 07:15 1m m 1 42 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Panyam
07:24 07:25 1m m 1 51 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Panyam
07:34 07:35 1m m -- 61 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Nandyal
08:15 08:20 5m m -- 75 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Mahanandi
08:36 08:37 1m m 1 90 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
09:24 09:25 1m m 1 117 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
09:31 09:32 1m m 1 124 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
09:42 09:44 2m m -- 129 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Racherla
09:51 09:52 1m m 1 139 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Racherla
10:09 10:10 1m m -- 143 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Bestavaripeta
10:25 10:26 1m m -- 155 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Cumbum
10:34 10:35 1m m 1 162 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tarlupadu
10:47 10:48 1m m 1 176 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
11:01 11:02 1m m 1 188 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
11:15 11:16 1m m 1 201 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
11:33 11:35 2m m -- 212 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
11:43 11:44 1m m 1 218 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
11:54 11:55 1m m 1 225 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
12:05 12:06 1m m 1 236 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
12:14 12:15 1m m 1 243 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
12:23 12:24 1m m 1 250 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Savalyapuram
12:34 12:35 1m m 1 260 km 1

, ,
12:41 12:42 1m m 1 267 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Santhamaguluru
12:50 12:51 1m m 1 271 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Rompicherla
13:01 13:02 1m m -- 279 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
13:18 13:20 2m m -- 287 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
13:33 13:34 1m m -- 298 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Phirangipuram
13:45 13:46 1m m -- 304 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Phirangipuram
13:56 13:57 1m m -- 311 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Medikonduru
14:08 14:09 1m m 1 321 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
14:29 14:30 1m m -- 327 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
15:20 m -- 332 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy