Dhone - Guntur Passenger / 57327

Dhone - Guntur Passenger ( 57327) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Dhone - Guntur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57327) Travels from Dhone To Guntur it start from Dhone at 06:30 and reaches Guntur at 15:20. Dhone - Guntur Passenger Route Total distance is 332 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, Kurnool Districts and South Central Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .
General Fare from DHONE to GUNTUR JN is 44 .
General Fare :44

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Dhone Alias Dronachalam
06:30 m 0 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Dhone Alias Dronachalam
06:45 06:46 1 m 13 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Bethamcherla
06:58 06:59 1 m 24 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Bethamcherla
07:11 07:12 1 m 35 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Bethamcherla
07:22 07:23 1 m 42 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Panyam
07:34 07:35 1 m 51 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Panyam
07:47 07:48 1 m 61 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Nandyal
08:15 08:20 5 m 76 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Mahanandi
08:34 08:35 1 m 90 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Giddaluru
09:14 09:15 1 m 117 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Giddaluru
09:22 09:23 1 m 124 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Giddaluru
09:33 09:35 2 m 129 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Racherla
09:47 09:48 1 m 139 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Racherla
09:54 09:55 1 m 144 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Bestavaripeta
10:09 10:10 1 m 156 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Cumbum
10:19 10:20 1 m 162 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Tarlupadu
10:33 10:34 1 m 177 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Markapur
10:47 10:48 1 m 188 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Markapur
11:02 11:03 1 m 202 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Donakonda
11:20 11:22 2 m 212 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Donakonda
11:29 11:30 1 m 219 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Kurichedu
11:37 11:38 1 m 225 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Kurichedu
11:49 11:50 1 m 237 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Vinukonda
11:57 11:58 1 m 241 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Vinukonda
12:07 12:08 1 m 250 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Savalyapuram
12:19 12:20 1 m 260 km 1

            ,,
12:29 12:30 1 m 268 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Santhamaguluru
12:39 12:40 1 m 271 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Rompicherla
12:49 12:50 1 m 279 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Narasaraopeta
13:10 13:12 2 m 287 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Narasaraopeta
13:24 13:25 1 m 298 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Phirangipuram
13:30 13:31 1 m 304 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Phirangipuram
13:39 13:40 1 m 311 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Medikonduru
13:50 13:51 1 m 321 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Guntur
14:11 14:12 1 m 327 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Guntur
15:20 m 332 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy