Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guntur - Kacheguda Passenger / 57306

Guntur - Kacheguda Passenger ( 57306) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guntur Secunderabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57306) Travels from Guntur To Secunderabad it start from Guntur at 17:30 and reaches Secunderabad at Next day 10:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Secunderabad. Guntur Secunderabad Passenger Route Total distance is 631 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, Mahbubnagar, Kurnool, Rangareddi, Hyderabad Districts and South Central Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .
General Fare from Guntur Junction to Kacheguda is 69 .
General Fare :69
Sleeper - RS . 158

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
17:30 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
17:41 17:42 1m m -- 5 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Medikonduru
17:51 17:52 1m m 1 11 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Phirangipuram
18:01 18:02 1m m -- 21 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Phirangipuram
18:09 18:10 1m m -- 28 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
18:17 18:18 1m m -- 34 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
18:30 18:32 2m m -- 45 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Rompicherla
18:39 18:40 1m m -- 53 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Santhamaguluru
18:51 18:52 1m m 1 61 km 1

, ,
18:57 18:58 1m m 1 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Savalyapuram
19:15 19:16 1m m 1 72 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
19:33 19:34 1m m 1 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
19:43 19:44 1m m 1 89 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
19:51 19:52 1m m 1 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
20:04 20:05 1m m 1 107 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
20:11 20:12 1m m 1 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
20:22 20:24 2m m -- 120 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
20:35 20:36 1m m 1 130 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
20:53 20:54 1m m 1 144 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tarlupadu
21:09 21:10 1m m 1 156 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Cumbum
21:24 21:25 1m m 1 170 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Bestavaripeta
21:34 21:35 1m m -- 176 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Racherla
21:49 21:50 1m m -- 188 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Racherla
21:57 21:58 1m m 1 193 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
22:10 22:12 2m m -- 203 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
22:18 22:19 1m m 1 208 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
22:38 22:39 1m m 1 215 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Mahanandi
23:09 23:10 1m m 1 231 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Mahanandi
23:23 23:24 1m m 1 242 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Nandyal
00:05 00:10 5m m 1 257 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Panyam
00:20 00:21 1m m -- 271 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
00:41 00:42 1m m 1 290 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
00:48 00:50 2m m -- 296 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
01:04 01:05 1m m 1 308 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
01:24 01:25 1m m 1 319 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
02:20 02:50 30m m -- 332 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Veldurthi
03:09 03:10 1m m -- 352 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
03:55 03:57 2m m -- 386 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
04:07 04:08 1m m 1 396 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
04:57 04:58 1m m -- 442 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothakota
05:19 05:20 1m m -- 463 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
05:56 05:57 1m m 1 514 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
06:50 07:05 15m m -- 517 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
07:19 07:20 1m m -- 535 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
07:29 07:30 1m m 1 542 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 557 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Farooqnagar
08:11 08:12 1m m -- 571 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothur
08:24 08:25 1m m -- 586 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shamshabad
08:37 08:38 1m m 2 602 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Rajendranagar
08:45 08:46 1m m 1 609 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
09:14 09:15 1m m 2 616 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
09:17 09:18 1m m 1 617 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
09:21 09:22 1m m 1 619 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
09:23 09:24 1m m 1 620 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
09:26 09:27 1m m 1 621 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
09:45 m 4 2 km 5







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy