Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger / 57305

Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger ( 57305) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kacheguda Guntur Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57305) Travels from Kacheguda To Guntur it start from Kacheguda at 15:29 and reaches Guntur at Next day 08:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Guntur. Kacheguda Guntur Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 623 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, Mahbubnagar, Kurnool, Rangareddi, Hyderabad Districts and South Central Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .
General Fare from Kacheguda to Guntur Junction is 69 .
General Fare :69
Sleeper - RS . 158

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
14:40 m 4 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
14:42 14:43 1m m 2 1 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
14:45 14:46 1m m 2 2 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
14:48 14:49 1m m 2 3 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
14:50 14:51 1m m 2 6 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
14:53 14:54 1m m 1 7 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Rajendranagar
14:55 14:56 1m m 1 12 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Rajendranagar
15:02 15:03 1m m 2 13 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shamshabad
15:11 15:12 1m m 1 20 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothur
15:21 15:22 1m m -- 36 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothur
15:25 15:26 1m m 1 39 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothur
15:29 15:30 1m m 1 41 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Farooqnagar
15:39 15:40 1m m -- 51 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
15:48 15:49 1m m 1 61 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
15:54 15:55 1m m -- 65 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 70 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
16:04 16:05 1m m 1 75 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
16:09 16:10 1m m 1 80 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
16:19 16:20 1m m -- 88 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Bhoothpur
16:27 16:28 1m m -- 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Bhoothpur
16:34 16:35 1m m 1 101 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
16:45 16:47 2m m 1 105 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
16:50 16:51 1m m 1 108 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Devarakadara
17:01 17:02 1m m 1 119 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Devarakadara
17:05 17:06 1m m 1 124 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Devarakadara
17:09 17:10 1m m 1 130 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Devarakadara
17:17 17:18 1m m 1 140 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Chinnachintakunta
17:21 17:22 1m m 1 146 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothakota
17:26 17:27 1m m 1 154 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothakota
17:37 17:38 1m m -- 159 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Atmakur
17:44 17:45 1m m 1 165 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Atmakur
17:52 17:53 1m m -- 168 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
17:57 17:58 1m m 1 173 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
18:04 18:05 1m m -- 181 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Itikyal
18:14 18:15 1m m 1 189 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Itikyal
18:21 18:22 1m m 1 195 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Itikyal
18:29 18:30 1m m 1 199 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Manopadu
18:44 18:45 1m m 1 212 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
18:59 19:00 1m m 1 226 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
19:04 19:05 1m m 1 229 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
20:20 20:25 5m m 1 236 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Veldurthi
20:34 20:35 1m m -- 270 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
22:00 22:20 20m m 4 290 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
22:39 22:40 1m m 1 303 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
22:54 22:55 1m m 1 315 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
23:03 23:05 2m m -- 326 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
23:15 23:16 1m m 1 332 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Panyam
23:44 23:45 1m m -- 351 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Nandyal
00:30 00:35 5m m 2 366 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Mahanandi
00:50 00:51 1m m 1 380 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Mahanandi
01:03 01:04 1m m 1 391 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
01:39 01:40 1m m 1 408 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
01:47 01:48 1m m 1 414 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
02:08 02:10 2m m -- 419 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Racherla
02:18 02:19 1m m 1 430 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Racherla
02:29 02:30 1m m -- 434 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Bestavaripeta
02:45 02:46 1m m -- 446 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Cumbum
02:58 02:59 1m m 1 453 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tarlupadu
03:11 03:12 1m m 1 466 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
03:27 03:28 1m m 1 479 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
03:44 03:45 1m m 1 492 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
04:00 04:02 2m m -- 503 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
04:15 04:16 1m m 1 509 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
04:23 04:24 1m m 1 516 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
04:35 04:36 1m m 1 527 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
04:47 04:48 1m m 1 533 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
04:57 04:58 1m m 1 540 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Savalyapuram
05:11 05:12 1m m 1 550 km 2

, ,
05:19 05:20 1m m 1 558 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Santhamaguluru
05:27 05:28 1m m 1 561 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Rompicherla
05:39 05:40 1m m -- 570 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
06:08 06:10 2m m -- 578 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
06:24 06:25 1m m -- 589 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Phirangipuram
06:32 06:33 1m m -- 595 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Phirangipuram
06:54 06:55 1m m -- 602 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Medikonduru
07:09 07:10 1m m 1 612 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
07:41 07:42 1m m -- 618 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
08:45 m -- 623 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy