Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vijayawada - Bitragunta Passenger / 57278

Vijayawada - Bitragunta Passenger ( 57278) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vijayawada Bitragunta PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57278) Travels from Vijayawada To Bitragunta it start from Vijayawada at 18:15 and reaches Bitragunta at 23:30. Vijayawada Bitragunta Passenger Route Total distance is 221 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, Krishna, Spsr Nellore Districts and South Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
18:15 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
18:27 18:28 1m m -- 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
18:33 18:34 1m m 1 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
18:39 18:40 1m m 1 12 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
18:45 18:46 1m m 1 15 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
18:51 18:52 1m m 1 21 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
18:57 18:58 1m m 1 25 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
19:03 19:04 1m m 3 31 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
19:16 19:17 1m m 1 43 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
19:23 19:24 1m m 1 46 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
19:32 19:33 1m m 1 53 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
19:40 19:41 1m m 1 58 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Karlapalem
19:47 19:48 1m m 1 65 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
19:58 19:59 1m m 2 74 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
20:07 20:08 1m m 1 80 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
20:13 20:14 1m m 1 84 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
20:20 20:21 1m m -- 89 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
20:24 20:25 1m m 1 92 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
20:31 20:32 1m m 1 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
20:37 20:38 1m m 1 100 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
20:42 20:43 1m m 1 105 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
20:49 20:50 1m m 1 109 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
20:58 20:59 1m m 1 115 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
21:05 21:06 1m m 1 120 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
21:09 21:10 1m m 1 123 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
21:17 21:18 1m m -- 129 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
21:39 21:40 1m m 3 138 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tangutur
21:49 21:50 1m m -- 148 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tangutur
21:59 22:00 1m m -- 157 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
22:08 22:09 1m m 2 166 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ulavapadu
22:18 22:19 1m m 1 176 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
22:37 22:38 1m m 1 204 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
22:49 22:50 1m m 1 216 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
23:33 m -- 220 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy