Gudur Vijayawada Passenger / 57277

Gudur Vijayawada Passenger ( 57277) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Gudur Vijayawada PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57277) Travels from Gudur To Vijayawada it start from Gudur at 06:10 and reaches Vijayawada at 13:00. Gudur Vijayawada Passenger Route Total distance is 294 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, Krishna, Spsr Nellore Districts and South Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Andhra Pradesh,Spsr Nellore,Gudur
06:10 m 3 0 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Spsr Nellore,Manubolu
06:19 06:20 1 m 1 9 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Spsr Nellore,Venkatachalam
06:30 06:31 1 m 1 21 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Spsr Nellore,Nellore Rural
06:39 06:40 1 m 1 31 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Spsr Nellore,Spsr Nellore
06:45 06:46 1 m 1 36 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Spsr Nellore,Spsr Nellore
06:51 06:52 1 m 2 38 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Spsr Nellore,Kovur
06:59 07:00 1 m 1 42 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Spsr Nellore,Kodavalur
07:07 07:08 1 m 50 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Spsr Nellore,Kodavalur
07:14 07:15 1 m 54 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Spsr Nellore,Dagadarthi
07:25 07:26 1 m 66 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Spsr Nellore,Bogole
07:34 07:35 1 m 1 72 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Spsr Nellore,Bogole
07:45 07:46 1 m 76 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Spsr Nellore,Kavali
07:55 07:56 1 m 3 89 km 1
14).   

TETTU / (TTU)


            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Gudluru
08:07 08:08 1 m 103 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Ulavapadu
08:18 08:19 1 m 117 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Singarayakonda
08:28 08:29 1 m 1 127 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Tangutur
08:37 08:38 1 m 136 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Tangutur
08:48 08:49 1 m 144 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Ongole
09:09 09:10 1 m 1 155 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Ongole
09:21 09:22 1 m 163 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Naguluppala Padu
09:29 09:30 1 m 170 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Naguluppala Padu
09:34 09:35 1 m 173 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Chinaganjam
09:40 09:41 1 m 177 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Chinaganjam
09:48 09:49 1 m 184 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Chinaganjam
09:54 09:55 1 m 189 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Vetapalem
10:00 10:01 1 m 193 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Vetapalem
10:05 10:06 1 m 196 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Chirala
10:10 10:11 1 m 201 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Chirala
10:16 10:17 1 m 204 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Chirala
10:22 10:23 1 m 208 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Chirala
10:28 10:29 1 m 211 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Bapatla
10:36 10:37 1 m 219 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Karlapalem
10:46 10:47 1 m 228 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Ponnur
10:54 10:55 1 m 235 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Ponnur
11:00 11:01 1 m 240 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Tsundur
11:09 11:10 1 m 247 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Tsundur
11:16 11:17 1 m 250 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Tenali
11:27 11:28 1 m 262 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Duggirala
11:34 11:35 1 m 268 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Duggirala
11:40 11:41 1 m 272 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Duggirala
11:46 11:47 1 m 277 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Mangalagiri
11:52 11:53 1 m 281 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Tadepalle
11:59 12:00 1 m 285 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Tadepalle
12:05 12:06 1 m 288 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Krishna,Vijayawada Rural
13:00 m 8 293 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy