Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gudur - Vijayawada Passenger / 57277

Gudur - Vijayawada Passenger ( 57277) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gudur Vijayawada PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57277) Travels from Gudur To Vijayawada it start from Gudur at 06:10 and reaches Vijayawada at 13:00. Gudur Vijayawada Passenger Route Total distance is 294 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, Krishna, Spsr Nellore Districts and South Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
05:15 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Manubolu
05:22 05:23 1m m 1 1 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatachalam
05:37 05:38 1m m 1 21 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Nellore Rural
05:47 05:48 1m m 1 31 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
05:55 05:56 1m m 1 35 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
06:03 06:05 2m m 1 38 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kovur
06:11 06:12 1m m 1 42 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kodavalur
06:18 06:19 1m m -- 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kodavalur
06:26 06:27 1m m -- 54 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Dagadarthi
06:49 06:50 1m m -- 66 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
06:58 06:59 1m m 1 72 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
07:08 07:09 1m m -- 76 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
07:19 07:20 1m m 3 89 km 1
14).   

Tettu / (TTU)


Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Gudluru
07:33 07:34 1m m -- 103 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ulavapadu
07:45 07:46 1m m -- 117 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
07:55 07:56 1m m 1 127 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tangutur
08:05 08:06 1m m -- 136 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tangutur
08:15 08:16 1m m 1 144 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
08:28 08:30 2m m 1 155 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 163 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
08:48 08:49 1m m 3 170 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
08:54 08:55 1m m -- 173 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
09:01 09:02 1m m 1 177 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
09:09 09:10 1m m 3 184 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
09:17 09:18 1m m -- 188 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
09:23 09:24 1m m -- 193 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
09:28 09:29 1m m 2 196 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
09:34 09:35 1m m -- 201 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
09:40 09:41 1m m 3 204 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
09:47 09:48 1m m -- 208 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
09:54 09:55 1m m -- 212 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
10:01 10:02 1m m 3 219 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Karlapalem
10:13 10:14 1m m -- 228 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
10:22 10:23 1m m -- 235 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
10:29 10:30 1m m -- 240 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
10:38 10:39 1m m -- 247 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
10:44 10:45 1m m 1 250 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
10:56 10:57 1m m 4 262 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
11:03 11:04 1m m -- 268 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
11:09 11:10 1m m 2 272 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
11:27 11:28 1m m -- 277 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
11:33 11:34 1m m 1 281 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
11:37 11:38 1m m 1 285 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
11:44 11:45 1m m 4 288 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
12:47 m 9 293 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy