Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tirupati - Hubballi Intercity Passenger / 57274

Tirupati - Hubballi Intercity Passenger ( 57274) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tirupati Hubli Intercity PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57274) Travels from Tirupati To Hubli it start from Tirupati at 06:05 and reaches Hubli at 21:15. Tirupati Hubli Intercity Passenger Route Total distance is 577 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Koppal, Dharwad, Kurnool, Anantapur, Gadag, Bellary, Chittoor, Cuddapah Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tirupati Main to Hubballi Junction is 65 .
General Fare :65
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
06:05 m 5 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
06:20 06:25 5m m 1 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
06:39 06:40 1m m -- 24 km 1

, ,
06:49 06:50 1m m -- 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kodur
06:59 07:00 1m m -- 41 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kodur
07:14 07:15 1m m -- 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Obulavaripalle
07:24 07:25 1m m -- 58 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Obulavaripalle
07:29 07:30 1m m -- 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Pullampeta
07:35 07:36 1m m -- 71 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Pullampeta
07:44 07:45 1m m -- 75 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Rajampet
07:54 07:55 1m m -- 84 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Rajampet
08:04 08:05 1m m -- 89 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Nandalur
08:14 08:15 1m m -- 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Nandalur
08:24 08:25 1m m 1 102 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Vontimitta
08:29 08:30 1m m -- 112 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Vontimitta
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 118 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Sidhout
08:49 08:50 1m m -- 125 km 1
18).   

Kadapa / (HX)


Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Cuddapah
09:00 09:05 5m m 3 135 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Cuddapah
09:19 09:20 1m m -- 143 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Vallur
09:29 09:30 1m m -- 151 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kamalapuram
09:35 09:40 5m m -- 159 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kamalapuram
09:49 09:50 1m m -- 167 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Yerraguntla
10:04 10:05 1m m 2 174 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Yerraguntla
10:14 10:15 1m m -- 182 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Muddanur
10:24 10:25 1m m -- 190 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kondapuram
10:34 10:35 1m m -- 206 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kondapuram
10:50 11:00 10m m -- 215 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kondapuram
11:09 11:10 1m m -- 223 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tadipatri
11:19 11:20 1m m -- 230 km 1

, ,
11:29 11:30 1m m 2 236 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tadipatri
11:39 11:40 1m m -- 243 km 1

, ,
11:49 11:50 1m m 1 249 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Peddapappur
11:57 11:58 1m m -- 255 km 1

, ,
12:09 12:10 1m m 1 262 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Yadiki
12:19 12:20 1m m -- 267 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Peddavadugur
12:31 12:32 1m m -- 279 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
12:55 13:00 5m m 1 291 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
13:14 13:15 1m m -- 303 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
13:24 13:25 1m m -- 307 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
13:34 13:35 1m m -- 316 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
14:00 14:10 10m m -- 319 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Chippagiri
14:29 14:30 1m m 1 331 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
14:39 14:40 1m m -- 338 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
14:46 14:47 1m m 1 342 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
14:53 14:54 1m m 1 347 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
15:04 15:05 1m m 1 355 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
15:14 15:15 1m m -- 363 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
16:03 16:05 2m m 1 369 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
16:17 16:18 1m m 1 373 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
16:37 16:38 1m m 1 396 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
16:44 16:45 1m m 2 402 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
17:20 17:25 5m m -- 434 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
17:34 17:35 1m m 1 440 km 1

Karnataka, Koppal, Koppal
17:47 17:48 1m m 1 451 km 1

Karnataka, Koppal, Koppal
17:58 18:00 2m m 1 462 km 1

Karnataka, Koppal, Koppal
18:11 18:12 1m m -- 474 km 1

Karnataka, Gadag, Mundaragi
18:25 18:26 1m m -- 485 km 1

Karnataka, Gadag, Gadag
19:13 19:15 2m m -- 519 km 1

Karnataka, Gadag, Gadag
19:34 19:35 1m m 1 532 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Navalgund
19:49 19:50 1m m -- 542 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Navalgund
20:19 20:20 1m m 1 554 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
21:45 m 4 577 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy