Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hubballi - Tirupati Intercity Passenger / 57273

Hubballi - Tirupati Intercity Passenger ( 57273) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hubli Tirupati Intercity PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57273) Travels from Hubli To Tirupati it start from Hubli at 06:00 and reaches Tirupati at 21:00. Hubli Tirupati Intercity Passenger Route Total distance is 577 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Koppal, Dharwad, Kurnool, Anantapur, Gadag, Bellary, Chittoor, Cuddapah Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway Zones .
Sleeper - RS . 151

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
06:00 m 4 0 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Navalgund
06:27 06:28 1m m 1 22 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Navalgund
06:34 06:35 1m m -- 35 km 1

Karnataka, Gadag, Gadag
06:44 06:45 1m m 1 45 km 1

Karnataka, Gadag, Gadag
07:10 07:15 5m m 2 57 km 1

Karnataka, Gadag, Mundaragi
07:54 07:55 1m m -- 92 km 1

Karnataka, Koppal, Koppal
08:09 08:10 1m m -- 102 km 1

Karnataka, Koppal, Koppal
08:24 08:25 1m m 1 115 km 1

Karnataka, Koppal, Koppal
08:39 08:40 1m m 1 126 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
08:59 09:00 1m m 1 136 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
09:15 09:20 5m m 1 142 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
09:54 09:55 1m m 3 175 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
10:04 10:05 1m m 2 180 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
10:48 10:49 1m m -- 204 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
11:18 11:20 2m m 2 207 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
11:25 11:26 1m m -- 214 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
11:31 11:32 1m m 2 222 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
11:39 11:40 1m m 1 230 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
11:44 11:45 1m m 1 235 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
11:49 11:50 1m m -- 238 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Chippagiri
11:57 11:58 1m m 2 245 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
12:30 12:40 10m m 4 257 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
12:47 12:48 1m m -- 260 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
12:55 12:56 1m m -- 270 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
13:01 13:02 1m m -- 274 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
13:24 13:25 1m m 2 286 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Peddavadugur
13:39 13:40 1m m -- 298 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Yadiki
13:49 13:50 1m m -- 309 km 1

, ,
13:57 13:58 1m m 2 315 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Peddapappur
14:04 14:05 1m m -- 321 km 1

, ,
14:14 14:15 1m m 2 328 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tadipatri
14:24 14:25 1m m -- 334 km 1

, ,
14:34 14:35 1m m 1 341 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tadipatri
14:39 14:40 1m m -- 347 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kondapuram
14:49 14:50 1m m -- 354 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kondapuram
15:09 15:10 1m m -- 362 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kondapuram
15:24 15:25 1m m -- 371 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Muddanur
15:39 15:40 1m m -- 387 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Yerraguntla
15:49 15:50 1m m -- 395 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Yerraguntla
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 403 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kamalapuram
16:09 16:10 1m m -- 410 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kamalapuram
16:19 16:20 1m m -- 418 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Vallur
16:24 16:25 1m m -- 425 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Cuddapah
16:29 16:30 1m m -- 434 km 1
45).   

Kadapa / (HX)


Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Cuddapah
16:58 17:00 2m m 1 442 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Sidhout
17:09 17:10 1m m -- 452 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Vontimitta
17:19 17:20 1m m -- 458 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Vontimitta
17:29 17:30 1m m -- 464 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Nandalur
17:39 17:40 1m m 1 475 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Nandalur
17:59 18:00 1m m -- 482 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Rajampet
18:09 18:10 1m m -- 488 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Rajampet
18:18 18:20 2m m -- 493 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Pullampeta
18:29 18:30 1m m -- 502 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Pullampeta
18:34 18:35 1m m -- 506 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Obulavaripalle
18:44 18:45 1m m -- 513 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Obulavaripalle
18:54 18:55 1m m -- 519 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kodur
19:04 19:05 1m m -- 526 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kodur
19:14 19:15 1m m -- 536 km 1

, ,
19:28 19:30 2m m -- 543 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
19:39 19:40 1m m -- 553 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
20:35 21:30 55m m -- 567 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
21:45 m 5 577 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy