Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Visakhapatnam - Narasapur (Link) Passenger / 57265

Visakhapatnam - Narasapur (Link) Passenger ( 57265) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Visakhapatnam Narasapur (Link) PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57265) Travels from Vishakapatnam To Narasapur it start from Vishakapatnam at 20:10 and reaches Narasapur at Next day 05:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Narasapur. Visakhapatnam Narasapur (Link) Passenger Route Total distance is 301 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Visakhapatanam, East Godavari, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Visakhapatnam Junction to Narasapur is 41 .
General Fare :41
Sleeper - RS . 97

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
20:05 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
20:16 20:17 1m m 2 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
20:38 20:40 2m m 1 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
21:04 21:05 1m m 1 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Yelamanchili
21:19 21:20 1m m -- 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Nakkapalle
21:34 21:35 1m m -- 74 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Tuni
21:49 21:50 1m m 1 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
22:01 22:02 1m m 1 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Gollaprolu
22:14 22:15 1m m -- 132 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Pithapuram
22:19 22:20 1m m 2 138 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
22:29 22:30 1m m 3 150 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
22:49 22:50 1m m -- 177 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
23:04 23:05 1m m -- 180 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kadiam
23:19 23:20 1m m 1 190 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
23:30 23:35 5m m 1 200 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
23:58 23:59 1m m 2 203 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
00:14 00:15 1m m -- 208 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
00:44 00:45 1m m -- 223 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undrajavaram
01:59 02:00 1m m 1 230 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tanuku
02:09 02:10 1m m 2 240 km 2
21).   

Attili / (AL)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
02:19 02:20 1m m 1 250 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palakoderu
02:39 02:40 1m m 1 263 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
03:05 03:50 45m m -- 269 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
03:59 04:00 1m m -- 274 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
04:11 04:12 1m m 1 280 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
04:28 04:32 4m m -- 290 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Narsapur
05:05 m -- 299 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy