Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Narasapur - Visakhapatnam (Link) Passenger / 57264

Narasapur - Visakhapatnam (Link) Passenger ( 57264) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Narasapur Visakhapatnam (Link) PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57264) Travels from Narasapur To Vishakapatnam it start from Narasapur at 23:05 and reaches Vishakapatnam at Next day 07:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Vishakapatnam. Narasapur Visakhapatnam (Link) Passenger Route Total distance is 301 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Visakhapatanam, East Godavari, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Narasapur to Visakhapatnam Junction is 41 .
General Fare :41
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Narsapur
23:05 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
23:16 23:17 1m m -- 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
23:31 23:32 1m m 1 19 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
23:42 23:43 1m m -- 25 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
00:15 00:35 20m m -- 29 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palakoderu
00:44 00:45 1m m 1 36 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
01:02 01:03 1m m 1 48 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tanuku
01:14 01:15 1m m 1 59 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undrajavaram
01:24 01:25 1m m 1 69 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
01:48 01:50 2m m -- 76 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
02:05 02:06 1m m -- 90 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
02:13 02:14 1m m -- 95 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
02:30 02:45 15m m 3 98 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
03:02 03:03 1m m -- 118 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
03:08 03:09 1m m -- 122 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
03:29 03:30 1m m 1 148 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Pithapuram
03:43 03:44 1m m 1 160 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Gollaprolu
03:49 03:50 1m m -- 166 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
04:04 04:05 1m m 3 185 km 2
20).   

Tuni / (TUNI)


Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Tuni
04:19 04:20 1m m 2 202 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Nakkapalle
04:43 04:44 1m m -- 224 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Yelamanchili
04:59 05:00 1m m -- 242 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
06:13 06:15 2m m 3 266 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
07:24 07:25 1m m 4 282 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
07:39 07:40 1m m 1 294 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
08:10 m 4 299 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy