Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bitragunta - Chennai Central Passenger / 57240

Bitragunta - Chennai Central Passenger ( 57240) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bitragunta Chennai PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57240) Travels from Bitragunta To Chennai Central it start from Bitragunta at 05:20 and reaches Chennai Central at 12:00. Bitragunta Chennai Passenger Route Total distance is 210 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Thiruvallur, Spsr Nellore, Chittoor, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, Sr/Southern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
05:15 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kodavalur
05:28 05:29 1m m -- 18 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kodavalur
05:36 05:37 1m m -- 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kovur
05:46 05:47 1m m 3 30 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
05:59 06:00 1m m 4 34 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
06:06 06:07 1m m 2 36 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Nellore Rural
06:13 06:14 1m m 2 41 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatachalam
06:25 06:26 1m m 3 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Manubolu
06:37 06:38 1m m 3 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
07:15 07:20 5m m 1 72 km 1
11).   

Odur / (ODUR)


Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
07:29 07:30 1m m 1 81 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Ozili
07:39 07:40 1m m 2 87 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Naidupeta
07:52 07:53 1m m 2 100 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Doravarisatram
08:02 08:03 1m m 1 112 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Doravarisatram
08:12 08:13 1m m 1 119 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Sullurpeta
08:25 08:35 10m m 2 127 km 1
17).   

Tada / (TADA)


Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Varadaiahpalem
08:51 08:52 1m m 2 140 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Gummidipundi
09:01 09:02 1m m 2 147 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Gummidipundi
09:14 09:15 1m m 1 157 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Gummidipundi
09:25 09:40 15m m 2 163 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Gummidipundi
09:49 09:51 2m m 3 168 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Minjur
09:59 10:00 1m m 3 175 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Minjur
10:14 10:15 1m m 3 184 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Minjur
10:25 10:26 1m m 2 188 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Minjur
10:30 10:31 1m m 3 190 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Minjur
10:36 10:37 1m m 2 194 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
10:52 10:53 1m m 1 201 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
11:01 11:02 1m m 2 205 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
11:04 11:05 1m m 3 206 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
11:09 11:10 1m m 6 208 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
12:35 m 2 210 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy