Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chennai Central - Gudur Passenger / 57239

Chennai Central - Gudur Passenger ( 57239) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chennai Central - Gudur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57239) Travels from Chennai Central To Gudur it start from Chennai Central at 16:00 and reaches Gudur at 21:10. Chennai Central - Gudur Passenger Route Total distance is 137 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Thiruvallur, Spsr Nellore, Chittoor, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, Sr/Southern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
15:55 m 5 0 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
16:04 16:05 1m m 6 2 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
16:12 16:13 1m m 4 4 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
16:19 16:20 1m m 1 5 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
16:26 16:27 1m m 2 9 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Minjur
16:42 16:43 1m m 1 16 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Minjur
16:47 16:48 1m m 4 20 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Minjur
16:52 16:53 1m m 1 22 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Minjur
17:04 17:05 1m m 1 26 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Minjur
17:17 17:18 1m m 2 34 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Gummidipundi
17:24 17:25 1m m 1 41 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Gummidipundi
17:35 17:40 5m m 3 47 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Gummidipundi
17:49 17:50 1m m 2 52 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Gummidipundi
17:59 18:00 1m m 1 62 km 1
15).   

Tada / (TADA)


Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Varadaiahpalem
18:09 18:10 1m m 1 70 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Sullurpeta
18:30 18:35 5m m 1 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Doravarisatram
18:44 18:45 1m m 1 90 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Doravarisatram
18:54 18:55 1m m 1 98 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Naidupeta
19:09 19:10 1m m 1 109 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Ozili
19:24 19:25 1m m 3 123 km 1
21).   

Odur / (ODUR)


Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
19:34 19:35 1m m 1 129 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
22:20 m 3 137 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy