Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vijayawada - Kazipet Passenger / 57238

Vijayawada - Kazipet Passenger ( 57238) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vijaywada Kazipet PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57238) Travels from Vijayawada To Kazipet it start from Vijayawada at 12:45 and reaches Kazipet at 19:05. Vijaywada Kazipet Passenger Route Total distance is 218 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Warangal, Krishna, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Vijayawada Junction to Kazipet Junction is 31 .
General Fare :31

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
13:40 m 9 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Ibrahimpatnam
13:59 14:00 1m m -- 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Ibrahimpatnam
14:06 14:07 1m m 1 14 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Yerrupalem
14:15 14:16 1m m 1 21 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Yerrupalem
14:20 14:21 1m m -- 28 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Yerrupalem
14:35 14:36 1m m -- 38 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Veerullapadu
14:45 14:46 1m m -- 45 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
14:58 14:59 1m m 2 54 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
15:05 15:06 1m m -- 60 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vatsavai
15:15 15:16 1m m 2 71 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Chinthakani
15:25 15:26 1m m 1 77 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Chinthakani
15:35 15:36 1m m -- 83 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Chinthakani
15:45 15:46 1m m -- 89 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
16:00 16:01 1m m 2 99 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
16:05 16:06 1m m 2 108 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
16:15 16:16 1m m 3 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
16:25 16:26 1m m 1 122 km 1
18).   

Garla / (GLA)


Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
16:30 16:31 1m m 2 126 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Bayyaram
16:58 17:00 2m m 2 135 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
17:10 17:11 1m m 2 146 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
17:17 17:18 1m m 1 152 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
17:24 17:25 1m m 2 161 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
17:36 17:37 1m m 2 167 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
18:10 18:11 1m m 2 177 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
18:29 18:30 1m m 1 186 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
18:53 18:54 1m m 2 194 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
19:25 19:26 1m m 2 206 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
20:15 m -- 216 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy