Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kazipet - Vijayawada Passenger / 57237

Kazipet - Vijayawada Passenger ( 57237) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kazipet Vijayawada PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57237) Travels from Kazipet To Vijayawada it start from Kazipet at 04:00 and reaches Vijayawada at 09:30. Kazipet Vijayawada Passenger Route Total distance is 218 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Warangal, Krishna, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kazipet Junction to Vijayawada Junction is 31 .
General Fare :31

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
04:00 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
04:10 04:12 2m m 1 10 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
04:23 04:24 1m m 1 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
04:31 04:32 1m m 2 30 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
04:41 04:42 1m m 1 39 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
04:49 04:50 1m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
04:59 05:00 1m m 1 55 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
05:05 05:06 1m m 2 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
05:14 05:15 1m m 1 70 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Bayyaram
05:24 05:25 1m m 1 81 km 1
11).   

Garla / (GLA)


Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
05:31 05:32 1m m 1 90 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
05:57 06:02 5m m 2 94 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
06:19 06:20 1m m 2 103 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
06:24 06:25 1m m 1 108 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
06:33 06:35 2m m 1 117 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Chinthakani
06:41 06:42 1m m -- 127 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Chinthakani
06:49 06:50 1m m -- 133 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Chinthakani
06:54 06:55 1m m 2 139 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vatsavai
07:04 07:05 1m m 1 145 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
07:14 07:15 1m m -- 156 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
07:24 07:25 1m m 1 162 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Veerullapadu
07:33 07:34 1m m -- 171 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Yerrupalem
07:41 07:42 1m m -- 178 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Yerrupalem
07:52 07:53 1m m -- 188 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Yerrupalem
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 195 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Ibrahimpatnam
08:44 08:45 1m m 2 202 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Ibrahimpatnam
08:54 08:55 1m m -- 208 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
09:15 m 3 216 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy