Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kazipet - Ajni Passenger / 57136

Kazipet - Ajni Passenger ( 57136) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kazipet Nagpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57136) Travels from Kazipet To Nagpur it start from Kazipet at 21:15 and reaches Nagpur at Next day 11:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Nagpur. Kazipet Nagpur Passenger Route Total distance is 443 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Wardha, Karimnagar, Nagpur, Warangal, Chandrapur, Adilabad Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kazipet Junction to Ajni is 53 .
General Fare :53

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
21:15 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hasanparthy
21:29 21:30 1m m 1 12 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Elkathurthi
21:39 21:40 1m m 2 24 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Jammikunta
21:49 21:50 1m m 1 36 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Veenavanka
21:54 21:55 1m m 2 42 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
22:04 22:05 1m m -- 52 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
22:09 22:10 1m m 2 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
22:19 22:20 1m m -- 61 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
22:24 22:25 1m m -- 67 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
22:34 22:35 1m m 1 75 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
22:44 22:45 1m m -- 83 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
22:59 23:00 1m m 1 93 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
23:09 23:10 1m m 2 97 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
23:24 23:25 1m m 1 106 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
23:34 23:35 1m m 2 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
23:44 23:45 1m m 1 117 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
00:04 00:05 1m m 1 126 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Tandur
00:14 00:15 1m m 2 137 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Rebbena
00:29 00:30 1m m 1 150 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
00:50 00:55 5m m 1 165 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Sirpur (T)
01:19 01:20 1m m 2 183 km 2

Maharashtra, Adilabad, Wankidi
01:29 01:30 1m m 2 194 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
01:39 01:40 1m m -- 207 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
01:59 02:00 1m m 2 216 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
02:19 02:20 1m m 1 225 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
03:40 04:00 20m m -- 235 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
04:15 04:16 1m m -- 243 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
04:23 04:24 1m m 2 248 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Bhadrawati
04:47 04:48 1m m -- 263 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Bhadrawati
04:59 05:00 1m m -- 272 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Bhadrawati
05:09 05:10 1m m -- 282 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Warora
05:24 05:25 1m m -- 295 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Warora
05:34 05:35 1m m -- 305 km 2
34).   

Nagri / (NGI)


Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
05:44 05:45 1m m -- 317 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
06:09 06:10 1m m 1 334 km 2

, ,
06:19 06:20 1m m -- 342 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
06:29 06:30 1m m -- 350 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
06:39 06:40 1m m -- 357 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
06:58 07:00 2m m -- 367 km 2

, ,
07:06 07:07 1m m -- 370 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
07:14 07:15 1m m -- 378 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
07:29 07:30 1m m -- 388 km 2
43).   

Sindi / (SNI)


Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
07:54 07:55 1m m -- 396 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Hingna
08:04 08:05 1m m -- 408 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Hingna
08:19 08:20 1m m -- 416 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Hingna
08:29 08:30 1m m -- 424 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Hingna
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 431 km 2
48).   

Ajni / (AJNI)


Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
11:25 m -- 440 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy