Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ajni - Kazipet Passenger / 57135

Ajni - Kazipet Passenger ( 57135) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nagpur Kazipet PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57135) Travels from Nagpur To Kazipet it start from Nagpur at 20:00 and reaches Kazipet at Next day 09:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kazipet. Nagpur Kazipet Passenger Route Total distance is 443 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Wardha, Karimnagar, Nagpur, Warangal, Chandrapur, Adilabad Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ajni to Kazipet Junction is 53 .
General Fare :53

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
21:20 m 3 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Hingna
21:30 21:31 1m m -- 9 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Hingna
21:38 21:39 1m m -- 15 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Hingna
21:48 21:49 1m m -- 24 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Hingna
21:57 21:58 1m m -- 32 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
22:09 22:10 1m m -- 44 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
22:19 22:20 1m m -- 52 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
22:29 22:30 1m m -- 61 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
22:51 22:52 1m m -- 73 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
23:09 23:10 1m m -- 83 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
23:19 23:20 1m m -- 90 km 1

, ,
23:39 23:40 1m m -- 98 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
23:53 23:54 1m m -- 106 km 1
14).   

Nagri / (NGI)


Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
00:20 00:21 1m m -- 123 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Warora
00:30 00:31 1m m -- 135 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Warora
00:44 00:45 1m m -- 145 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Bhadrawati
01:04 01:05 1m m 2 157 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Bhadrawati
01:14 01:15 1m m -- 167 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Bhadrawati
01:29 01:30 1m m -- 177 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
01:59 02:00 1m m 1 191 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
02:09 02:10 1m m -- 196 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
03:10 03:20 10m m 1 2 km 3

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
03:29 03:30 1m m 2 215 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
03:37 03:38 1m m 1 223 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
03:47 03:48 1m m -- 233 km 2

Maharashtra, Adilabad, Wankidi
03:57 03:58 1m m 1 246 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Sirpur (T)
04:14 04:15 1m m 1 257 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
04:50 05:00 10m m 2 275 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Rebbena
05:14 05:15 1m m 2 289 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Tandur
05:29 05:30 1m m 1 303 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
05:54 05:55 1m m 2 314 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
06:04 06:05 1m m 2 323 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
06:09 06:10 1m m 1 327 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
06:29 06:30 1m m 3 333 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
06:59 07:00 1m m 1 343 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
07:15 07:20 5m m 3 347 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
07:29 07:30 1m m -- 357 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
07:39 07:40 1m m 2 365 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
07:44 07:45 1m m -- 373 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
07:49 07:50 1m m -- 378 km 2
41).   

Odela / (OEA)


Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
07:54 07:55 1m m 1 384 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
07:59 08:00 1m m -- 387 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Veenavanka
08:09 08:10 1m m 1 398 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Jammikunta
08:19 08:20 1m m 2 404 km 2
45).   

Uppal / (OPL)


Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Elkathurthi
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 416 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hasanparthy
08:53 08:54 1m m 2 428 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
09:50 m -- 440 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy