Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Singareni Passenger / 57124

Singareni Passenger ( 57124) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Balharshah Bhadrachalam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57124) Travels from Balharshah To Bhadrachalam Rd it start from Balharshah at 11:00 and reaches Bhadrachalam Rd at 21:15. Balharshah Bhadrachalam Passenger Route Total distance is 382 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Karimnagar, Warangal, Chandrapur, Adilabad, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway, Scr/South Central, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
11:00 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
11:09 11:10 1m m 2 9 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
11:19 11:20 1m m 1 18 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
11:28 11:29 1m m -- 27 km 1

Maharashtra, Adilabad, Wankidi
11:39 11:40 1m m 1 40 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Sirpur (T)
11:49 11:50 1m m 1 52 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
12:05 12:07 2m m 2 69 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Rebbena
12:19 12:20 1m m 2 84 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Tandur
12:39 12:40 1m m 1 98 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
12:59 13:00 1m m 2 108 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
13:09 13:10 1m m 2 117 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
13:14 13:15 1m m 1 121 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
13:19 13:20 1m m 3 128 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
13:27 13:28 1m m 1 137 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
13:34 13:35 1m m 3 142 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
13:44 13:45 1m m -- 151 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
13:54 13:55 1m m 2 159 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
13:59 14:00 1m m -- 168 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
14:04 14:05 1m m -- 173 km 1
20).   

Odela / (OEA)


Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
14:09 14:10 1m m 1 178 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
14:17 14:18 1m m -- 182 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Veenavanka
14:25 14:26 1m m 1 192 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Jammikunta
14:39 14:40 1m m 2 199 km 1
24).   

Uppal / (OPL)


Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Elkathurthi
14:49 14:50 1m m 1 211 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hasanparthy
15:09 15:10 1m m 2 222 km 1

, ,
16:00 16:05 5m m -- 234 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
16:23 16:25 2m m 1 243 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
16:38 16:39 1m m 1 255 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
16:46 16:47 1m m 2 263 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
16:58 16:59 1m m 1 272 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
17:09 17:10 1m m 1 282 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
17:19 17:20 1m m 1 288 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
17:30 17:31 1m m 2 297 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
17:42 17:43 1m m 1 303 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Bayyaram
17:58 17:59 1m m 1 314 km 1
36).   

Garla / (GLA)


Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
18:09 18:10 1m m 1 323 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
19:00 19:10 10m m 3 327 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
19:19 19:20 1m m 1 334 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
19:29 19:30 1m m 1 343 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
19:39 19:40 1m m 1 348 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
19:49 19:50 1m m -- 356 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Tekulapally
20:01 20:02 1m m -- 365 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Kothagudem
20:14 20:15 1m m 1 377 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Kothagudem
21:15 m 2 382 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy