Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Singareni Passenger / 57123

Singareni Passenger ( 57123) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhadrachalam Sirpur Town Singareni PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57123) Travels from Bhadrachalam Rd To Sirpur Town it start from Bhadrachalam Rd at 05:45 and reaches Sirpur Town at 14:45. Bhadrachalam Sirpur Town Singareni Passenger Route Total distance is 330 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Karimnagar, Warangal, Adilabad, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Kothagudem
05:45 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Kothagudem
05:57 05:58 1m m 1 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Tekulapally
06:08 06:09 1m m -- 16 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
06:21 06:22 1m m -- 26 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
06:30 06:31 1m m 1 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
06:40 06:41 1m m 1 39 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
06:50 06:51 1m m 1 47 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
07:10 07:15 5m m 3 54 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
07:21 07:22 1m m 2 59 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Bayyaram
07:27 07:28 1m m 2 67 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
07:39 07:40 1m m 2 79 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 84 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
07:59 08:00 1m m 2 94 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
08:05 08:06 1m m 2 99 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
08:14 08:15 1m m 2 109 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
08:23 08:24 1m m 1 119 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
08:31 08:32 1m m 2 126 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
08:58 09:00 2m m 2 139 km 1

, ,
09:20 09:25 5m m -- 147 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hasanparthy
09:49 09:50 1m m 1 159 km 1
21).   

Uppal / (OPL)


Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Elkathurthi
10:04 10:05 1m m 2 171 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Jammikunta
10:17 10:18 1m m 1 183 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Veenavanka
10:27 10:28 1m m 2 189 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
10:41 10:42 1m m -- 200 km 1
25).   

Odela / (OEA)


Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
10:48 10:49 1m m 2 203 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
11:00 11:01 1m m -- 209 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
11:06 11:07 1m m -- 214 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
11:14 11:15 1m m 1 222 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
11:21 11:22 1m m -- 230 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
11:29 11:30 1m m 1 240 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
12:04 12:05 1m m 2 244 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
12:29 12:30 1m m 1 254 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
12:37 12:38 1m m 2 260 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
12:54 12:55 1m m 1 264 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
13:04 13:05 1m m 1 273 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Tandur
13:14 13:15 1m m 2 284 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Rebbena
13:29 13:30 1m m 1 298 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
13:40 13:45 5m m 1 312 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Sirpur (T)
14:45 m 1 330 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy