Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ramgiri Passenger / 57122

Ramgiri Passenger ( 57122) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sirpur Town Kazipet PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57122) Travels from Sirpur Town To Kazipet it start from Sirpur Town at 15:15 and reaches Kazipet at 20:05. Sirpur Town Kazipet Passenger Route Total distance is 183 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Karimnagar, Warangal, Adilabad Districts and South Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Sirpur (T)
15:15 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
15:29 15:30 1m m 2 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Rebbena
15:44 15:45 1m m 2 32 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Tandur
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 46 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
16:14 16:15 1m m 2 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
16:24 16:25 1m m 2 65 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 69 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
16:39 16:40 1m m 3 76 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
16:49 16:50 1m m 1 85 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
16:59 17:00 1m m 2 89 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
17:09 17:10 1m m -- 99 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
17:19 17:20 1m m 2 107 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
17:24 17:25 1m m -- 115 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
17:29 17:30 1m m -- 121 km 1
15).   

Odela / (OEA)


Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
17:34 17:35 1m m 1 126 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
17:39 17:40 1m m -- 130 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Veenavanka
17:49 17:50 1m m 1 140 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Jammikunta
17:59 18:00 1m m 2 147 km 1
19).   

Uppal / (OPL)


Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Elkathurthi
18:14 18:15 1m m 1 159 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hasanparthy
18:59 19:00 1m m 2 170 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
20:00 m -- 183 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy