Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ramgiri Passenger / 57121

Ramgiri Passenger ( 57121) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kazipet Balharshah PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57121) Travels from Kazipet To Balharshah it start from Kazipet at 05:00 and reaches Balharshah at 10:30. Kazipet Balharshah Passenger Route Total distance is 234 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Karimnagar, Warangal, Chandrapur, Adilabad Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
05:00 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hasanparthy
05:13 05:14 1m m 1 12 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Elkathurthi
05:23 05:24 1m m 2 24 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Jammikunta
05:33 05:34 1m m 1 36 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Veenavanka
05:41 05:42 1m m 2 42 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
05:51 05:52 1m m -- 52 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
05:57 05:58 1m m 2 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
06:03 06:04 1m m -- 61 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
06:09 06:10 1m m -- 67 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
06:15 06:16 1m m 1 75 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
06:29 06:30 1m m -- 83 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
06:40 06:41 1m m 1 93 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
06:47 06:48 1m m 2 97 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
06:57 06:58 1m m 1 106 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
07:03 07:04 1m m 2 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
07:10 07:11 1m m 1 117 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
07:29 07:30 1m m 1 126 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Tandur
07:39 07:40 1m m 2 137 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Rebbena
07:54 07:55 1m m 1 150 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
08:10 08:12 2m m 1 165 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Sirpur (T)
08:28 08:29 1m m 2 183 km 1

Maharashtra, Adilabad, Wankidi
08:39 08:40 1m m 2 194 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
08:49 08:50 1m m -- 207 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
08:58 08:59 1m m 2 216 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Rajura
09:09 09:10 1m m 1 225 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
10:30 m -- 235 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy