Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hosapete - KSR Bengaluru Fast Passenger / 56910

Hosapete - KSR Bengaluru Fast Passenger ( 56910) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bangalore PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56910) Travels from Hospet To Bangalore Cy it start from Hospet at 13:30 and reaches Bangalore Cy at Next day 05:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bangalore Cy. Bangalore Passenger Route Total distance is 528 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Chikmagalur, Tumkur, Bangalore Rural, Anantapur, Bangalore, Chitradurga, Bellary, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hosapete Junction to KSR Bengaluru City Junction is 55 .
General Fare :55
Sleeper - RS . 124

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
14:00 m 1 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
14:18 14:19 1m m -- 6 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
14:24 14:25 1m m -- 13 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
14:29 14:30 1m m -- 25 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
14:44 14:45 1m m 3 32 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
14:54 14:55 1m m 2 38 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
15:07 15:08 1m m 2 45 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
15:21 15:22 1m m 2 61 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
16:00 16:10 10m m 2 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, D.Hirehal
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 80 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Rayadurg
17:09 17:10 1m m -- 94 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Rayadurg
18:25 18:35 10m m 2 118 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Molakalmuru
18:54 18:55 1m m 1 133 km 1

Karnataka, Anantapur, Gummagatta
19:13 19:14 1m m 1 150 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Challakere
19:31 19:32 1m m 1 166 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Challakere
19:48 19:50 2m m 1 181 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Challakere
20:04 20:05 1m m -- 194 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Challakere
20:28 20:30 2m m 1 216 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
20:59 21:00 1m m -- 237 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
21:40 22:50 70m m -- 250 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
23:02 23:03 1m m -- 259 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
23:15 23:16 1m m -- 270 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
23:28 23:29 1m m 1 279 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
23:41 23:42 1m m -- 289 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
23:54 23:55 1m m -- 300 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
00:13 00:15 2m m 1 318 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
00:24 00:25 1m m -- 324 km 2

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
01:15 01:20 5m m -- 363 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
01:43 01:45 2m m -- 389 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
02:14 02:15 1m m 1 416 km 2
31).   

Gubbi / (GBB)


Karnataka, Tumkur, Gubbi
02:44 02:45 1m m 1 442 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
03:08 03:10 2m m 1 460 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
03:17 03:18 1m m -- 465 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
03:44 03:45 1m m 2 492 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
04:09 04:10 1m m 4 515 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
04:28 04:30 2m m -- 523 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
04:38 04:40 2m m 1 526 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
05:15 m 10 529 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy