Rameswaram-Tiruchchirappalli Passenger / 56830

Rameswaram-Tiruchchirappalli Passenger ( 56830) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Rameswaram-Tiruchchirappalli PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56830) Travels from Rameswaram To Tiruchchirapali it start from Rameswaram at 14:10 and reaches Tiruchchirapali at 21:00. Rameswaram-Tiruchchirappalli Passenger Route Total distance is 266 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu States and Ramanathapuram, Pudukkottai, Tiruchirappalli, Sivaganga Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from RAMESWARAM to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI is 36 .
General Fare :36

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Tamil Nadu,Ramanathapuram,Mandapam
14:10 m 2 0 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Ramanathapuram,Mandapam
14:20 14:21 1 m 1 10 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Ramanathapuram,Mandapam
14:34 14:36 2 m 1 17 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Ramanathapuram,Mandapam
14:40 14:41 1 m 1 19 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Ramanathapuram,Mandapam
14:58 14:59 1 m 1 33 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Ramanathapuram,Tiruppullani
15:09 15:10 1 m 1 44 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Ramanathapuram,Tiruppullani
15:18 15:20 2 m 1 53 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Ramanathapuram,Bogalur
15:34 15:35 1 m 1 69 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Ramanathapuram,Paramakkudi
15:50 15:52 2 m 1 89 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Sivaganga,Manamadurai
16:09 16:10 1 m 103 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Sivaganga,Manamadurai
16:30 16:35 5 m 1 113 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Sivaganga,Sivaganga
17:13 17:15 2 m 1 133 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Sivaganga,Sivaganga
17:31 17:32 1 m 1 141 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Sivaganga,Kallal
17:43 17:44 1 m 1 158 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Sivaganga,Kannankudi
17:59 18:00 1 m 1 171 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Sivaganga,Kannankudi
18:20 18:25 5 m 3 176 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Sivaganga,Kannankudi
18:34 18:35 1 m 1 182 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Sivaganga,Kannankudi
18:43 18:44 1 m 1 187 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Pudukkottai,Tirumayam
18:56 18:57 1 m 1 197 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Pudukkottai,Pudukkottai
19:09 19:10 1 m 1 207 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Pudukkottai,Pudukkottai
19:18 19:20 2 m 1 213 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Pudukkottai,Pudukkottai
19:36 19:37 1 m 1 224 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Pudukkottai,Annavasal
19:46 19:47 1 m 1 230 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Pudukkottai,Kunnandarkoil
19:58 19:59 1 m 1 237 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruchirappalli,Thiruverambur
20:19 20:20 1 m 1 252 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruchirappalli,Tiruchirappalli
21:00 m 5 266 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy