Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tiruchendur - Tuticorin Passenger / 56768

Tiruchendur - Tuticorin Passenger ( 56768) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tiruchendur Tuticorin PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56768) Travels from Tiruchendur To Tuticorin it start from Tiruchendur at 14:35 and reaches Tuticorin at 18:45. Tiruchendur Tuticorin Passenger Route Total distance is 129 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu States and Tirunelveli, Tuticorin Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tiruchendur to Tuticorin is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Tiruchendur
14:20 m 1 0 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Tiruchendur
14:28 14:29 1m m 1 7 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Tiruchendur
14:33 14:34 1m m -- 9 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Alwarthirunagari
14:40 14:41 1m m 1 15 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Alwarthirunagari
14:45 14:46 1m m 1 17 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Alwarthirunagari
14:52 14:53 1m m -- 22 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Alwarthirunagari
14:59 15:00 1m m 1 28 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Srivaikundam
15:05 15:06 1m m -- 33 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Karungulam
15:15 15:16 1m m 1 41 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Karungulam
15:21 15:22 1m m -- 45 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tirunelveli, Palayankottal
15:31 15:32 1m m 1 56 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tirunelveli, Tirunelveli
16:05 16:10 5m m 1 61 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tirunelveli, Tirunelveli
16:19 16:20 1m m 1 68 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Kayathar
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 75 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Kayathar
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 1 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Ottapidaram
17:05 17:20 15m m -- 90 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Ottapidaram
17:33 17:34 1m m 1 102 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Thoothukkudi
17:41 17:42 1m m 1 106 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Thoothukkudi
17:55 17:56 1m m -- 113 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Tuticorin
18:07 18:08 1m m 1 120 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Tuticorin
18:30 m -- 121 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy