Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Madurai Sengottai Passenger / 56735

Madurai Sengottai Passenger ( 56735) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Madurai Sengottai PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56735) Travels from Madurai To Sengottai it start from Madurai at 17:15 and reaches Sengottai at 21:05. Madurai Sengottai Passenger Route Total distance is 173 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu States and Tirunelveli, Madurai, Virudhunagar Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Madurai Junction to Sengottai is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Madurai East
17:00 m 6 0 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Tirupparangunram
17:12 17:13 1m m 1 7 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Tirumangalam
17:24 17:25 1m m 1 17 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Kallikudi
17:37 17:38 1m m 1 32 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Virudhunagar, Virudhunagar
18:03 18:05 2m m 2 43 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Virudhunagar, Virudhunagar
18:21 18:22 1m m 1 64 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Virudhunagar, Sivakasi
18:29 18:30 1m m 1 67 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Virudhunagar, Srivilliputtur
18:44 18:45 1m m -- 84 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Virudhunagar, Rajapalaiyam
18:59 19:00 1m m 1 96 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tirunelveli, Sankarankovil
19:24 19:25 1m m 1 129 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tirunelveli, Vasudevanallur
19:37 19:38 1m m 1 140 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tirunelveli, Kadaiyanallur
19:49 19:50 1m m 1 149 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tirunelveli, Tenkasi
20:10 21:11 61m m 1 165 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tirunelveli, Shencottah
21:35 m -- 173 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy