Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Karaikal - Tiruchchirappalli Passenger / 56711

Karaikal - Tiruchchirappalli Passenger ( 56711) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Karaikal - Tiruchchirappalli PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56711) Travels from Karaikal To Tiruchchirapali it start from Karaikal at 12:15 and reaches Tiruchchirapali at 17:20. Karaikal - Tiruchchirappalli Passenger Route Total distance is 146 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Pondicherry States and Thiruvarur, Nagapattinam, Karaikal, Tiruchirappalli, Thanjavur Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Karaikal to Tiruchchirappalli Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Pondicherry, Karaikal, Karaikal
12:40 m -- 0 km 1

, ,
12:44 12:45 1m m 1 4 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Nagapattinam, Nagappattinam
12:53 12:55 2m m -- 11 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Nagapattinam, Nagapattinam
12:59 13:00 1m m 1 16 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Nagapattinam, Nagapattinam
13:05 13:10 5m m 1 18 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Nagapattinam, Nagapattinam
13:19 13:20 1m m 1 20 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Nagapattinam, Nagappattinam
13:23 13:24 1m m 1 23 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Nagapattinam, Kilvelur
13:30 13:31 1m m 2 29 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvarur, Thiruvarur
13:50 14:00 10m m 1 41 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvarur, Thiruvarur
14:07 14:08 1m m 2 46 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvarur, Thiruvarur
14:14 14:15 1m m 1 51 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvarur, Nidamangalam
14:22 14:23 1m m 2 57 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvarur, Nidamangalam
14:29 14:30 1m m 1 65 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thanjavur, Ammapettai
14:34 14:35 1m m 1 70 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thanjavur, Ammapettai
14:39 14:40 1m m 1 75 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thanjavur, Ammapettai
14:45 14:46 1m m 2 80 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thanjavur, Thanjavur
15:35 16:00 25m m 5 95 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thanjavur, Budalur
16:09 16:10 1m m 2 105 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thanjavur, Budalur
16:18 16:19 1m m 1 113 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thanjavur, Budalur
16:24 16:25 1m m 1 117 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Thiruverambur
16:31 16:32 1m m 1 124 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Thiruverambur
16:38 16:39 1m m 1 130 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Thiruverambur
16:43 16:45 2m m 2 135 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Tiruchirappalli
16:50 16:51 1m m 1 140 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Tiruchirappalli
16:54 16:55 1m m 2 142 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Tiruchirappalli
17:30 m 3 145 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy