Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Madurai - Villupuram Passenger / 56706

Madurai - Villupuram Passenger ( 56706) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Madurai Villupuram PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56706) Travels from Madurai To Villuparam it start from Madurai at 01:15 and reaches Villuparam at 12:15. Madurai Villupuram Passenger Route Total distance is 335 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu States and Villupuram, Perambalur, Madurai, Ariyalur, Dindigul, Pudukkottai, Tiruchirappalli, Cuddalore Districts and Southern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Madurai East
03:00 m 4 0 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Madurai East
03:08 03:09 1m m 1 3 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Alanganallur
03:24 03:25 1m m 2 21 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Nilakottai
03:39 03:40 1m m -- 40 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Athoor
03:49 03:50 1m m -- 50 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Dindigul
04:03 04:05 2m m -- 62 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Vadamadurai
04:14 04:15 1m m 1 70 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Vadamadurai
04:24 04:25 1m m 1 78 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Vadamadurai
04:33 04:34 1m m 1 86 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Vaiyampatti
04:49 04:50 1m m 1 106 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Manapparai
05:09 05:10 1m m 2 120 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Pudukkottai, Viralimalai
05:29 05:30 1m m 1 138 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Tiruchirappalli
05:39 05:40 1m m 1 147 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Tiruchirappalli
06:45 06:55 10m m 3 156 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Tiruchirappalli
07:02 07:03 1m m 1 159 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Tiruchirappalli
07:09 07:10 1m m 1 164 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Manachanellur
07:14 07:15 1m m 1 168 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Manachanellur
07:19 07:20 1m m 1 170 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Manachanellur
07:23 07:24 1m m 1 172 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Manachanellur
07:29 07:30 1m m 1 177 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Lalgudi
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 183 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Pullambadi
08:02 08:03 1m m 1 197 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Pullambadi
08:07 08:08 1m m 1 201 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Ariyalur, Ariyalur
08:16 08:17 1m m 1 210 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Ariyalur, Ariyalur
08:25 08:26 1m m 1 219 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Ariyalur, Ariyalur
08:33 08:35 2m m 2 226 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Perambalur, Veppur
08:43 08:44 1m m 1 234 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Ariyalur, Sendurai
08:48 08:49 1m m 1 239 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Ariyalur, Sendurai
08:53 08:54 1m m 1 243 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Ariyalur, Sendurai
09:01 09:02 1m m 1 251 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Ariyalur, Sendurai
09:09 09:10 1m m 1 257 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Ariyalur, Andimadam
09:14 09:15 1m m 1 261 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Cuddalore, Vriddhachalam
09:23 09:24 1m m 1 271 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Cuddalore, Vriddhachalam
09:32 09:33 1m m 1 278 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Cuddalore, Vriddhachalam
09:55 10:00 5m m 2 280 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Cuddalore, Vriddhachalam
10:06 10:07 1m m 1 287 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Ulundurpet
10:16 10:17 1m m 1 299 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Tirunavalur
10:24 10:25 1m m 1 309 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Tirunavalur
10:32 10:33 1m m 1 318 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Tirunavalur
10:40 10:41 1m m 1 326 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Villupuram
11:25 m 2 334 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy