Madurai Villupuram Passenger / 56706

Madurai Villupuram Passenger ( 56706) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Madurai Villupuram PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56706) Travels from Madurai To Villuparam it start from Madurai at 01:15 and reaches Villuparam at 12:15. Madurai Villupuram Passenger Route Total distance is 335 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu States and Villupuram, Perambalur, Madurai, Ariyalur, Dindigul, Pudukkottai, Tiruchirappalli, Cuddalore Districts and Southern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Tamil Nadu,Madurai,Madurai East
01:15 m 0 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Madurai,Madurai East
01:24 01:25 1 m 3 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Madurai,Alanganallur
01:39 01:40 1 m 21 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Dindigul,Nilakottai
01:54 01:55 1 m 40 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Dindigul,Athoor
02:04 02:05 1 m 50 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Dindigul,Dindigul
02:30 02:35 5 m 62 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Dindigul,Vadamadurai
02:44 02:45 1 m 70 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Dindigul,Vadamadurai
02:54 02:55 1 m 78 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Dindigul,Vadamadurai
03:04 03:05 1 m 86 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruchirappalli,Vaiyampatti
03:34 03:35 1 m 106 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruchirappalli,Manapparai
05:08 05:10 2 m 2 120 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Pudukkottai,Viralimalai
05:19 05:20 1 m 130 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Pudukkottai,Viralimalai
05:29 05:30 1 m 138 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruchirappalli,Tiruchirappalli
05:44 05:45 1 m 147 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruchirappalli,Tiruchirappalli
06:18 06:55 37 m 3 156 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruchirappalli,Tiruchirappalli
07:02 07:03 1 m 1 159 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruchirappalli,Tiruchirappalli
07:09 07:10 1 m 1 165 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruchirappalli,Manachanellur
07:14 07:15 1 m 1 168 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruchirappalli,Manachanellur
07:19 07:20 1 m 1 170 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruchirappalli,Manachanellur
07:23 07:24 1 m 172 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruchirappalli,Manachanellur
07:29 07:30 1 m 177 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruchirappalli,Lalgudi
07:49 07:50 1 m 183 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruchirappalli,Pullambadi
07:54 07:55 1 m 188 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruchirappalli,Pullambadi
08:02 08:03 1 m 197 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruchirappalli,Pullambadi
08:07 08:08 1 m 201 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Ariyalur,Ariyalur
08:16 08:17 1 m 212 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Ariyalur,Ariyalur
08:25 08:26 1 m 219 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Ariyalur,Ariyalur
08:34 08:35 1 m 2 226 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Perambalur,Veppur
08:43 08:44 1 m 235 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Ariyalur,Sendurai
08:48 08:49 1 m 240 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Ariyalur,Sendurai
08:53 08:54 1 m 243 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Ariyalur,Sendurai
09:01 09:02 1 m 251 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Ariyalur,Sendurai
09:09 09:10 1 m 256 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Ariyalur,Andimadam
09:14 09:15 1 m 261 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Cuddalore,Vriddhachalam
09:23 09:24 1 m 265 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Cuddalore,Vriddhachalam
09:32 09:33 1 m 270 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Cuddalore,Vriddhachalam
09:55 10:00 5 m 2 280 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Cuddalore,Vriddhachalam
10:06 10:07 1 m 286 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Villupuram,Ulundurpet
10:12 10:13 1 m 294 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Villupuram,Ulundurpet
10:16 10:17 1 m 299 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Villupuram,Tirunavalur
10:24 10:25 1 m 310 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Villupuram,Tirunavalur
10:32 10:33 1 m 311 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Villupuram,Tirunavalur
10:40 10:41 1 m 313 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Villupuram,Villupuram
12:15 m 2 334 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy