Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mangaluru Central - Kozhikode Passenger / 56654

Mangaluru Central - Kozhikode Passenger ( 56654) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mangalore Central - Kozhikode PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56654) Travels from Mangalore To Kozhikode it start from Mangalore at 05:25 and reaches Kozhikode at 11:00. Mangalore Central - Kozhikode Passenger Route Total distance is 221 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka, Kerala States and Kozhikode, Kannur, Kasaragod, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
05:20 m 3 0 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Manjeshwar
05:42 05:43 1m m -- 17 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Manjeshwar
05:49 05:50 1m m -- 23 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
06:01 06:02 1m m -- 33 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
06:12 06:13 1m m 1 45 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
06:19 06:20 1m m -- 48 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
06:29 06:30 1m m -- 55 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
06:34 06:35 1m m -- 60 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
06:43 06:45 2m m -- 69 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
06:53 06:54 1m m -- 78 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
07:01 07:02 1m m -- 83 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
07:07 07:08 1m m 1 87 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
07:14 07:15 1m m -- 92 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
07:23 07:25 2m m 2 98 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
07:31 07:32 1m m -- 101 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Taliparamba
07:40 07:41 1m m 2 110 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Taliparamba
07:48 07:49 1m m 2 117 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
07:54 07:55 1m m -- 123 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
07:59 08:00 1m m -- 125 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
08:04 08:05 1m m -- 127 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
08:15 08:20 5m m 2 1 km 3

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
08:29 08:30 1m m -- 135 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Edakkad
08:39 08:40 1m m 2 144 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Edakkad
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 148 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
08:58 09:00 2m m 2 152 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
09:04 09:05 1m m 2 155 km 1
27).   

Mahe / (MAHE)


Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
09:14 09:15 1m m 2 161 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Thuneri
09:19 09:20 1m m 1 165 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
09:24 09:25 1m m 2 169 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
09:38 09:40 2m m 1 174 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
09:44 09:45 1m m -- 178 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Melday
09:49 09:50 1m m 1 184 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Panthalayani
09:59 10:00 1m m -- 187 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Panthalayani
10:04 10:05 1m m -- 191 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Panthalayani
10:08 10:10 2m m -- 196 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Chelannur
10:14 10:15 1m m -- 202 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Chelannur
10:29 10:30 1m m -- 209 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
10:39 10:40 1m m -- 216 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
10:44 10:45 1m m -- 219 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
12:00 m 2 221 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy