Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Madgaon - Mangaluru Central Passenger / 56641

Madgaon - Mangaluru Central Passenger ( 56641) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Madgaon Mangalore PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56641) Travels from Madgaon To Mangalore it start from Madgaon at 13:50 and reaches Mangalore at 20:55. Madgaon Mangalore Passenger Route Total distance is 320 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Goa, Karnataka States and Uttar Kannad, South Goa, Udupi, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Konkan Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Madgaon Junction to Mangaluru Central is 44 .
General Fare :44
2nd Sitting - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Goa, South Goa, Margao
14:00 m 1 0 km 1

Goa, South Goa, Quepem
14:17 14:18 1m m 1 16 km 1

Goa, South Goa, Canacona
14:37 14:38 1m m 1 33 km 1

Goa, South Goa, Canacona
14:50 14:51 1m m 1 42 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
15:00 15:01 1m m 1 52 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
15:14 15:15 1m m 1 60 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Ankola
15:33 15:34 1m m 1 73 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Ankola
15:51 15:52 1m m 1 88 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Ankola
16:04 16:05 1m m 1 96 km 1
10).   

Kumta / (KT)


Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Kumta
16:24 16:25 1m m 1 1 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Honavar
16:41 16:42 1m m 1 129 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Honavar
17:01 17:02 1m m 1 146 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
17:15 17:16 1m m 1 155 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
17:25 17:26 1m m 1 163 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
18:07 18:08 1m m 1 170 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
18:18 18:19 1m m 1 177 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
18:28 18:29 1m m 1 185 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
18:37 18:38 1m m 1 191 km 1

Karnataka, Udupi, Kundapura
18:52 18:53 1m m 1 205 km 1

Karnataka, Udupi, Kundapura
19:07 19:08 1m m 1 218 km 1

Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
19:24 19:25 1m m 1 234 km 1
22).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
19:42 19:43 1m m 1 250 km 1

, ,
19:52 19:53 1m m 1 260 km 1

Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
19:57 19:58 1m m 1 266 km 1

, ,
20:07 20:08 1m m 1 276 km 1

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
20:15 20:16 1m m 1 283 km 1

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
20:26 20:27 1m m 1 292 km 1

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
21:04 21:05 1m m 1 296 km 1

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
21:24 21:25 1m m 1 313 km 1

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
22:00 m 3 318 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy