Thrissur Kannur Passenger / 56603

Thrissur Kannur Passenger ( 56603) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Thrissur Kannur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56603) Travels from Trichur To Cannanore it start from Trichur at 05:55 and reaches Cannanore at 12:20. Thrissur Kannur Passenger Route Total distance is 208 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Kerala States and Malappuram, Kozhikode, Thrissur, Palakkad, Kannur Districts and Southern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Kerala,Thrissur,Thrissur
05:55 m 3 0 km 1

            Kerala,Thrissur,Thrissur
05:57 05:58 1 m 2 2 km 1

            Kerala,Thrissur,Puzhakkal
06:04 06:05 1 m 2 9 km 1

            Kerala,Thrissur,Wadakkanchery
06:14 06:15 1 m 16 km 1

            Kerala,Thrissur,Wadakkanchery
06:25 06:26 1 m 25 km 1

            Kerala,Thrissur,Wadakkanchery
06:31 06:32 1 m 29 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Pattambi
06:52 07:00 8 m 3 32 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Pattambi
07:08 07:09 1 m 38 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Pattambi
07:16 07:17 1 m 44 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Trithala
07:21 07:22 1 m 49 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Trithala
07:28 07:29 1 m 53 km 1

            Kerala,Malappuram,Kuttippuram
07:34 07:35 1 m 58 km 1

            Kerala,Malappuram,Kuttippuram
07:41 07:42 1 m 62 km 1

            Kerala,Malappuram,Tirur
07:51 07:52 1 m 69 km 1
15).   

TIRUR / (TIR)


            Kerala,Malappuram,Tirur
08:03 08:04 1 m 78 km 1
16).   

TANUR / (TA)


            Kerala,Malappuram,Tanur
08:13 08:14 1 m 86 km 1

            Kerala,Malappuram,Tirurangadi
08:23 08:24 1 m 94 km 1

            Kerala,Malappuram,Tirurangadi
08:29 08:30 1 m 99 km 1

            Kerala,Malappuram,Tirurangadi
08:37 08:38 1 m 104 km 1
20).   

FEROK / (FK)


            Kerala,Kozhikode,Kozhikode
08:45 08:46 1 m 109 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Kozhikode
08:59 09:00 1 m 117 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Kozhikode
09:54 09:55 1 m 119 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Kozhikode
09:59 10:00 1 m 121 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Kozhikode
10:05 10:06 1 m 123 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Chelannur
10:14 10:15 1 m 131 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Chelannur
10:21 10:22 1 m 138 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Panthalayani
10:26 10:27 1 m 143 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Panthalayani
10:33 10:34 1 m 149 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Panthalayani
10:39 10:40 1 m 152 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Melday
10:45 10:46 1 m 155 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Vadakara
10:51 10:52 1 m 161 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Vadakara
10:58 10:59 1 m 165 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Vadakara
11:05 11:06 1 m 170 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Thuneri
11:09 11:10 1 m 174 km 1
35).   

MAHE / (MAHE)


            Kerala,Kannur,Thalassery
11:17 11:18 1 m 178 km 1

            Kerala,Kannur,Thalassery
11:27 11:28 1 m 185 km 1

            Kerala,Kannur,Thalassery
11:32 11:33 1 m 187 km 1

            Kerala,Kannur,Edakkad
11:39 11:40 1 m 1 192 km 1

            Kerala,Kannur,Edakkad
11:46 11:47 1 m 195 km 1

            Kerala,Kannur,Kannur
11:56 11:57 1 m 204 km 1

            Kerala,Kannur,Kannur
12:20 m 208 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy