Bangalore Nagore Passenger / 56514

Bangalore Nagore Passenger ( 56514) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Bangalore Nagore PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56514) Travels from Bangalore Cy To Nagore it start from Bangalore Cy at 07:15 and reaches Nagore at 22:00. Bangalore Nagore Passenger Route Total distance is 556 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Karnataka States and Villupuram, Krishnagiri, Dharmapuri, Thiruvarur, Nagapattinam, Salem, Bangalore, Cuddalore Districts and South Western Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from BANGALORE CY JN to NAGORE is 31 .
General Fare :31

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Karnataka,Bangalore,Bangalore
07:15 m 1 0 km 1

            Karnataka,Bangalore,Bangalore
07:25 07:27 2 m 2 4 km 1

            Karnataka,Bangalore,Bangalore
07:33 07:34 1 m 2 6 km 1

            Karnataka,Bangalore,Bangalore
07:41 07:42 1 m 2 10 km 1

            Karnataka,Bangalore,Bangalore
07:50 07:51 1 m 21 km 1

            Karnataka,Bangalore,Bangalore
07:54 07:55 1 m 24 km 1

            Karnataka,Bangalore,Bangalore
08:04 08:05 1 m 35 km 1

            Karnataka,Krishnagiri,Hosur
08:16 08:17 1 m 45 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Krishnagiri,Hosur
08:32 08:34 2 m 1 59 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Krishnagiri,Kelamangalam
08:47 08:48 1 m 73 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Krishnagiri,Shoolagiri
09:17 09:18 1 m 98 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Dharmapuri,Palakkodu
09:39 09:40 1 m 117 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Dharmapuri,Palakkodu
09:54 09:55 1 m 129 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Dharmapuri,Dharmapuri
10:16 10:19 3 m 151 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Dharmapuri,Nallampalli
10:31 10:32 1 m 162 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Salem,Kadaiyampatty
10:44 10:45 1 m 170 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Salem,Kadaiyampatty
11:01 11:02 1 m 182 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Salem,Mecheri
11:17 11:18 1 m 195 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Salem,Omalur
11:24 11:25 1 m 199 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Salem,Omalur
12:04 12:05 1 m 206 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Salem,Salem
12:50 12:55 5 m 2 217 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Salem,Salem
13:02 13:03 1 m 221 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Salem,Salem
13:07 13:08 1 m 224 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Salem,Ayodhiyapattinam
13:15 13:16 1 m 231 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Salem,Ayodhiyapattinam
13:25 13:26 1 m 235 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Salem,Valapady
13:40 13:41 1 m 250 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Salem,Valapady
13:51 13:52 1 m 258 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Salem,Peddanaickenpalayam
13:57 13:58 1 m 262 km 1
29).   

ATTUR / (ATU)


            Tamil Nadu,Salem,Attur
14:12 14:13 1 m 273 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Salem,Talavasal
14:28 14:29 1 m 291 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Salem,Talavasal
14:35 14:36 1 m 298 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Villupuram,Chinnasalem
14:49 14:50 1 m 305 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Villupuram,Chinnasalem
14:57 14:58 1 m 311 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Villupuram,Chinnasalem
15:04 15:05 1 m 317 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Cuddalore,Nallur
15:21 15:22 1 m 323 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Cuddalore,Nallur
15:34 15:35 1 m 334 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Cuddalore,Vriddhachalam
16:10 16:20 10 m 1 356 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Cuddalore,Kammapuram
16:38 16:39 1 m 368 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Cuddalore,Kammapuram
16:48 16:49 1 m 375 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Cuddalore,Kurinjipadi
16:57 16:58 1 m 383 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Cuddalore,Kurinjipadi
17:04 17:05 1 m 388 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Cuddalore,Cuddalore
17:15 17:25 10 m 1 414 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Cuddalore,Parangipettai
18:11 18:12 1 m 441 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Cuddalore,Keerapalayam
18:28 18:30 2 m 452 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Cuddalore,Komaratchi
18:36 18:37 1 m 457 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Cuddalore,Komaratchi
18:42 18:43 1 m 459 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Nagapattinam,Sirkazhi
18:52 18:53 1 m 469 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Nagapattinam,Sirkazhi
19:00 19:01 1 m 475 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Nagapattinam,Mayiladuthurai
19:11 19:12 1 m 482 km 1
50).   

NIDUR / (NID)


            Tamil Nadu,Nagapattinam,Mayiladuthurai
19:15 19:16 1 m 485 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Nagapattinam,Mayiladuthurai
19:30 19:35 5 m 1 489 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvarur,Nannilam
19:49 19:50 1 m 1 503 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvarur,Nannilam
19:59 20:00 1 m 1 511 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvarur,Thiruvarur
20:20 20:30 10 m 525 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Nagapattinam,Nagapattinam
21:05 21:10 5 m 549 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Nagapattinam,Nagappattinam
22:00 m 1 556 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy