Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vijayawada - Bengaluru Cantt. Passenger / 56504

Vijayawada - Bengaluru Cantt. Passenger ( 56504) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vijayawada Yesvantapur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56504) Travels from Vijayawada To Yasvantpur it start from Vijayawada at 20:50 and reaches Yasvantpur at Next day 17:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Yasvantpur. Vijayawada Yesvantapur Passenger Route Total distance is 742 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Prakasam, Guntur, Bangalore Rural, Kurnool, Anantapur, Bangalore, Krishna, Chikballapur Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Swr/South Western Zones .
General Fare from Vijayawada Junction to Bengaluru Cantt. is 77 .
General Fare :77
Sleeper - RS . 172

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
20:35 m 8 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
20:54 20:55 1m m -- 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
21:04 21:05 1m m -- 11 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakakani
21:16 21:17 1m m -- 23 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakakani
21:23 21:24 1m m -- 25 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
21:50 22:00 10m m -- 31 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
22:11 22:12 1m m -- 37 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Medikonduru
22:20 22:21 1m m 1 43 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Phirangipuram
22:30 22:31 1m m -- 52 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Phirangipuram
22:39 22:40 1m m -- 60 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
22:46 22:47 1m m -- 66 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
23:00 23:02 2m m -- 77 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Savalyapuram
23:25 23:26 1m m 1 104 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
23:35 23:36 1m m 1 114 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
00:01 00:02 1m m 1 139 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
00:25 00:27 2m m -- 151 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
00:39 00:40 1m m 1 162 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
01:04 01:05 1m m 1 175 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tarlupadu
01:19 01:20 1m m 1 188 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Cumbum
01:34 01:35 1m m 1 201 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Bestavaripeta
01:44 01:45 1m m -- 208 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Racherla
01:59 02:00 1m m -- 220 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
02:20 02:22 2m m -- 235 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
02:29 02:30 1m m 1 240 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
02:59 03:00 1m m 1 247 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Mahanandi
03:24 03:25 1m m 1 263 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Mahanandi
03:39 03:40 1m m 1 274 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Nandyal
04:20 04:25 5m m -- 288 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Panyam
04:38 04:39 1m m -- 303 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Panyam
04:51 04:52 1m m 1 313 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
05:04 05:05 1m m 1 322 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
05:12 05:13 1m m -- 328 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
05:22 05:23 1m m 1 339 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
05:38 05:39 1m m 1 351 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
06:10 06:12 2m m -- 364 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
06:24 06:25 1m m 1 375 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
06:34 06:35 1m m 1 383 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Tuggali
06:44 06:45 1m m -- 390 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Tuggali
06:59 07:00 1m m -- 398 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Tuggali
07:09 07:10 1m m 1 407 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Maddikera (East)
07:20 07:22 2m m -- 421 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Maddikera (East)
07:29 07:30 1m m 1 426 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
08:05 08:20 15m m 3 433 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
08:29 08:30 1m m -- 436 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 445 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
08:44 08:45 1m m -- 450 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
08:58 09:00 2m m 1 461 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
09:14 09:15 1m m -- 471 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Peddavadugur
09:19 09:20 1m m -- 476 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Pamidi
09:28 09:30 2m m 1 483 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Pamidi
09:43 09:45 2m m -- 491 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Garladinne
09:58 10:00 2m m -- 502 km 2

, ,
10:14 10:15 1m m 1 511 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
10:28 10:30 2m m 1 518 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Raptadu
10:39 10:40 1m m 1 522 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Raptadu
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 531 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Bathalapalle
11:19 11:20 1m m 1 541 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
11:55 12:00 5m m -- 552 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
12:19 12:20 1m m 1 567 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kothacheruvu
12:29 12:30 1m m 1 582 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kothacheruvu
12:33 12:35 2m m 2 585 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kothacheruvu
12:42 12:43 1m m 1 593 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Penukonda
12:54 12:55 1m m 1 605 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Somandepalle
13:09 13:10 1m m 1 620 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
13:29 13:30 1m m 4 643 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
13:39 13:40 1m m -- 654 km 2

Karnataka, Chikballapur, Gauribidanur
13:46 13:47 1m m 1 660 km 2

Karnataka, Chikballapur, Gauribidanur
13:54 13:55 1m m 1 666 km 2

Karnataka, Chikballapur, Gauribidanur
14:01 14:02 1m m -- 672 km 2

Karnataka, Chikballapur, Gauribidanur
14:07 14:08 1m m 1 679 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Dodballapur
14:19 14:20 1m m 1 688 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Dodballapur
14:29 14:30 1m m 1 698 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Dodballapur
14:39 14:40 1m m -- 706 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Dodballapur
14:49 14:50 1m m -- 718 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
14:59 15:00 1m m 1 2 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
15:13 15:15 2m m 1 739 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
15:38 15:40 2m m 1 742 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
17:35 m 1 749 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy