Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bengaluru Cantt. - Vijayawada Passenger / 56503

Bengaluru Cantt. - Vijayawada Passenger ( 56503) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Yesvantapur-Vijayawada PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56503) Travels from Yasvantpur To Vijayawada it start from Yasvantpur at 08:00 and reaches Vijayawada at Next day 05:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Vijayawada. Yesvantapur-Vijayawada Passenger Route Total distance is 742 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Prakasam, Guntur, Bangalore Rural, Kurnool, Anantapur, Bangalore, Krishna, Chikballapur Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Swr/South Western Zones .
General Fare from Bengaluru Cantt. to Vijayawada Junction is 77 .
General Fare :77
Sleeper - RS . 172

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
07:20 m 1A 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
07:27 07:28 1m m 2 6 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
07:39 07:40 1m m 1 9 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
08:09 08:10 1m m 1 1 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Dodballapur
08:24 08:25 1m m -- 31 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Dodballapur
08:34 08:35 1m m -- 43 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Dodballapur
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 50 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Dodballapur
08:54 08:55 1m m 1 61 km 1

Karnataka, Chikballapur, Gauribidanur
09:04 09:05 1m m 1 70 km 1

Karnataka, Chikballapur, Gauribidanur
09:14 09:15 1m m -- 76 km 1

Karnataka, Chikballapur, Gauribidanur
09:29 09:30 1m m 1 83 km 1

Karnataka, Chikballapur, Gauribidanur
09:39 09:40 1m m 1 89 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
09:49 09:50 1m m -- 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
10:28 10:30 2m m 4 106 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Somandepalle
10:51 10:52 1m m 1 129 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Penukonda
11:09 11:10 1m m 1 143 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kothacheruvu
11:19 11:20 1m m 1 155 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kothacheruvu
11:44 11:45 1m m 2 164 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kothacheruvu
11:54 11:55 1m m 1 167 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
12:09 12:10 1m m 1 182 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
13:20 13:25 5m m 1 197 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Bathalapalle
13:39 13:40 1m m 1 208 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Raptadu
13:51 13:52 1m m 1 218 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Raptadu
13:59 14:00 1m m 1 227 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
14:19 14:20 1m m 1 230 km 1

, ,
14:29 14:30 1m m 1 238 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Garladinne
14:39 14:40 1m m -- 247 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Pamidi
14:54 14:55 1m m -- 258 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Pamidi
15:09 15:10 1m m 1 266 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Peddavadugur
15:19 15:20 1m m -- 273 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
15:29 15:30 1m m -- 278 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
15:49 15:50 1m m 2 287 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
16:09 16:10 1m m -- 299 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
16:14 16:15 1m m -- 303 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
16:24 16:25 1m m -- 313 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
16:40 17:00 20m m -- 316 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Maddikera (East)
17:09 17:10 1m m 1 323 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Maddikera (East)
17:18 17:20 2m m -- 328 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Tuggali
17:31 17:32 1m m 1 342 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Tuggali
17:39 17:40 1m m -- 350 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Tuggali
17:49 17:50 1m m -- 359 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
17:59 18:00 1m m 1 365 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
18:14 18:15 1m m 1 374 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
19:00 19:05 5m m -- 384 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
19:18 19:19 1m m 1 397 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
19:29 19:30 1m m 1 409 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
19:38 19:40 2m m -- 420 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
19:49 19:50 1m m 1 427 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Panyam
20:04 20:05 1m m 1 435 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Panyam
20:18 20:20 2m m -- 446 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Nandyal
21:05 21:10 5m m 1 460 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Mahanandi
21:28 21:29 1m m 1 475 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Mahanandi
21:41 21:42 1m m 1 486 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
22:24 22:25 1m m 1 502 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
22:32 22:33 1m m 1 509 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
22:43 22:45 2m m -- 513 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Racherla
22:54 22:55 1m m 1 524 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Racherla
23:03 23:04 1m m -- 528 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Bestavaripeta
23:21 23:22 1m m -- 540 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Cumbum
23:33 23:34 1m m 1 547 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tarlupadu
23:54 23:55 1m m 1 561 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
00:08 00:10 2m m 1 573 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
00:27 00:28 1m m 1 586 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
00:46 00:48 2m m -- 597 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
01:29 01:30 1m m 1 610 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
01:58 02:00 2m m 1 635 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
02:40 02:42 2m m -- 672 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
02:59 03:00 1m m -- 683 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Phirangipuram
03:24 03:25 1m m -- 696 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Medikonduru
03:34 03:35 1m m 1 706 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
03:43 03:45 2m m -- 712 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
04:15 04:25 10m m -- 717 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakakani
04:32 04:33 1m m -- 724 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakakani
04:38 04:39 1m m -- 726 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
04:59 05:00 1m m -- 737 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
05:14 05:15 1m m -- 744 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
05:55 m 9 749 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy