Hubli Vijayawada Passenger / 56502

Hubli Vijayawada Passenger ( 56502) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Hubli Vijayawada PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56502) Travels from Hubli To Vijayawada it start from Hubli at 23:30 and reaches Vijayawada at Next day 18:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Vijayawada. Hubli Vijayawada Passenger Route Total distance is 695 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Prakasam, Koppal, Dharwad, Guntur, Kurnool, Anantapur, Krishna, Gadag, Bellary Districts and South Western Railway, South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from HUBLI JN to VIJAYAWADA JN is 75 .
General Fare :75
Sleeper - RS . 167

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Karnataka,Dharwad,Hubli
23:30 m 0 km 1

            Karnataka,Dharwad,Navalgund
23:54 23:55 1 m 18 km 1

            Karnataka,Dharwad,Navalgund
00:04 00:05 1 m 34 km 2

            Karnataka,Gadag,Gadag
00:30 00:35 5 m 57 km 2

            Karnataka,Koppal,Koppal
01:19 01:20 1 m 102 km 2

            Karnataka,Koppal,Koppal
01:34 01:35 1 m 115 km 2

            Karnataka,Koppal,Koppal
01:49 01:50 1 m 126 km 2

            Karnataka,Bellary,Hospet
02:04 02:05 1 m 137 km 2

            Karnataka,Bellary,Hospet
02:24 02:25 1 m 143 km 2

            Karnataka,Bellary,Hospet
02:34 02:35 1 m 149 km 2

            Karnataka,Bellary,Sandur
02:44 02:45 1 m 156 km 2

            Karnataka,Bellary,Sandur
03:09 03:10 1 m 175 km 2

            Karnataka,Bellary,Sandur
03:19 03:20 1 m 181 km 2

            Karnataka,Bellary,Bellary
03:29 03:30 1 m 188 km 2

            Karnataka,Bellary,Bellary
04:33 04:35 2 m 207 km 2

            Karnataka,Bellary,Bellary
04:41 04:42 1 m 214 km 2

            Karnataka,Bellary,Bellary
04:50 04:51 1 m 220 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Vidapanakal
05:02 05:03 1 m 230 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Vidapanakal
05:12 05:13 1 m 239 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Chippagiri
05:20 05:21 1 m 246 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Guntakal
06:05 06:25 20 m 257 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Maddikera (East)
06:39 06:40 1 m 265 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Maddikera (East)
06:47 06:48 1 m 269 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Tuggali
07:01 07:02 1 m 284 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Tuggali
07:09 07:10 1 m 292 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Tuggali
07:19 07:20 1 m 300 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Dhone Alias Dronachalam
07:29 07:30 1 m 307 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Dhone Alias Dronachalam
07:39 07:40 1 m 315 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Dhone Alias Dronachalam
08:15 08:20 5 m 326 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Dhone Alias Dronachalam
08:33 08:34 1 m 339 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Bethamcherla
08:44 08:45 1 m 351 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Bethamcherla
08:53 08:55 2 m 362 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Bethamcherla
09:04 09:05 1 m 368 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Panyam
09:17 09:18 1 m 377 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Panyam
09:28 09:30 2 m 387 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Nandyal
10:10 10:15 5 m 402 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Mahanandi
10:29 10:30 1 m 416 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Mahanandi
10:41 10:42 1 m 427 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Giddaluru
11:09 11:10 1 m 444 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Giddaluru
11:17 11:18 1 m 450 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Giddaluru
11:30 11:32 2 m 455 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Racherla
11:45 11:46 1 m 466 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Racherla
11:51 11:52 1 m 470 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Bestavaripeta
12:09 12:10 1 m 482 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Cumbum
12:16 12:18 2 m 489 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Tarlupadu
12:32 12:33 1 m 503 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Markapur
12:43 12:45 2 m 514 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Markapur
12:59 13:00 1 m 528 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Donakonda
13:15 13:20 5 m 539 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Donakonda
13:29 13:30 1 m 545 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Kurichedu
13:39 13:40 1 m 552 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Kurichedu
13:54 13:55 1 m 563 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Vinukonda
14:18 14:20 2 m 576 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Savalyapuram
14:34 14:35 1 m 586 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Santhamaguluru
14:51 14:52 1 m 597 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Rompicherla
15:01 15:02 1 m 606 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Narasaraopeta
15:10 15:12 2 m 614 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Narasaraopeta
15:24 15:25 1 m 624 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Phirangipuram
15:32 15:33 1 m 631 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Phirangipuram
15:44 15:45 1 m 638 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Medikonduru
15:54 15:55 1 m 647 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Guntur
16:04 16:05 1 m 654 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Guntur
17:00 17:10 10 m 659 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Pedakakani
17:17 17:18 1 m 669 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Pedakakani
17:23 17:24 1 m 671 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Mangalagiri
17:34 17:35 1 m 683 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Tadepalle
17:44 17:45 1 m 689 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Krishna,Vijayawada Rural
18:30 m 694 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy