Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hubballi - Vijayawada Passenger / 56502

Hubballi - Vijayawada Passenger ( 56502) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hubli Vijayawada PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56502) Travels from Hubli To Vijayawada it start from Hubli at 23:30 and reaches Vijayawada at Next day 18:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Vijayawada. Hubli Vijayawada Passenger Route Total distance is 695 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Prakasam, Koppal, Dharwad, Guntur, Kurnool, Anantapur, Krishna, Gadag, Bellary Districts and South Western Railway, South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hubballi Junction to Vijayawada Junction is 75 .
General Fare :75
Sleeper - RS . 167

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
23:30 m 2 0 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Navalgund
23:54 23:55 1m m 1 22 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Navalgund
00:04 00:05 1m m -- 35 km 2

Karnataka, Gadag, Gadag
00:30 00:35 5m m 1 57 km 2

Karnataka, Koppal, Koppal
01:19 01:20 1m m -- 102 km 2

Karnataka, Koppal, Koppal
01:34 01:35 1m m 1 115 km 2

Karnataka, Koppal, Koppal
01:49 01:50 1m m 1 126 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
02:04 02:05 1m m 1 136 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
02:20 02:25 5m m -- 142 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
02:34 02:35 1m m -- 149 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
02:44 02:45 1m m 2 156 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
03:09 03:10 1m m 3 175 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
03:19 03:20 1m m 1 180 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
03:29 03:30 1m m 2 187 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
04:25 04:30 5m m 2 207 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
04:41 04:42 1m m -- 214 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
04:50 04:51 1m m 2 222 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
05:02 05:03 1m m 1 230 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
05:12 05:13 1m m -- 238 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Chippagiri
05:20 05:21 1m m 2 245 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
06:05 06:25 20m m 3 257 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Maddikera (East)
06:39 06:40 1m m 1 264 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Maddikera (East)
06:47 06:48 1m m -- 269 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Tuggali
07:01 07:02 1m m 1 283 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Tuggali
07:09 07:10 1m m -- 292 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Tuggali
07:19 07:20 1m m -- 300 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
07:29 07:30 1m m 1 307 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
07:39 07:40 1m m 1 315 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
08:15 08:20 5m m -- 326 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
08:33 08:34 1m m 1 339 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 351 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
08:54 08:55 1m m -- 362 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
09:04 09:05 1m m 1 368 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Panyam
09:17 09:18 1m m 1 377 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Panyam
09:29 09:30 1m m -- 387 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Nandyal
10:10 10:15 5m m -- 401 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Mahanandi
10:31 10:32 1m m 1 416 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Mahanandi
10:44 10:45 1m m 1 427 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
11:21 11:22 1m m 1 443 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
11:31 11:32 1m m 1 450 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
11:45 11:47 2m m -- 455 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Racherla
11:57 11:58 1m m 1 465 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Racherla
12:08 12:09 1m m -- 470 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Bestavaripeta
12:18 12:19 1m m -- 482 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Cumbum
12:31 12:32 1m m 1 488 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tarlupadu
12:47 12:48 1m m 1 502 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
13:01 13:02 1m m 1 514 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
13:15 13:16 1m m 1 528 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
13:35 13:37 2m m -- 539 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
13:44 13:45 1m m 1 545 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
13:53 13:54 1m m 1 551 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
14:04 14:05 1m m 1 563 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
14:14 14:15 1m m 1 569 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
14:29 14:30 1m m 1 576 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Savalyapuram
14:49 14:50 1m m 1 586 km 2

, ,
14:57 14:58 1m m 1 594 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Santhamaguluru
15:05 15:06 1m m 1 597 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Rompicherla
15:15 15:16 1m m -- 606 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
15:28 15:30 2m m 1 613 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
15:42 15:43 1m m -- 624 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Phirangipuram
15:52 15:53 1m m -- 630 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Phirangipuram
16:00 16:01 1m m -- 638 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Medikonduru
16:10 16:11 1m m 1 647 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
16:20 16:21 1m m 2 2 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
17:10 17:20 10m m 4 2 km 5

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakakani
17:27 17:28 1m m -- 665 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakakani
17:33 17:34 1m m 1 667 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
17:44 17:45 1m m 3 679 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
17:54 17:55 1m m -- 686 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
19:15 m 8 690 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy