Vijayawada Hubli Passenger / 56501

Vijayawada Hubli Passenger ( 56501) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Vijayawada Hubli PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56501) Travels from Vijayawada To Hubli it start from Vijayawada at 07:10 and reaches Hubli at Next day 06:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hubli. Vijayawada Hubli Passenger Route Total distance is 691 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Prakasam, Koppal, Dharwad, Guntur, Kurnool, Anantapur, Krishna, Gadag, Bellary Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .
General Fare from VIJAYAWADA JN to HUBLI JN is 75 .
General Fare :75
Sleeper - RS . 167

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Andhra Pradesh,Krishna,Vijayawada Rural
07:10 m 0 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Tadepalle
07:24 07:25 1 m 4 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Mangalagiri
07:33 07:36 3 m 11 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Pedakakani
07:47 07:48 1 m 23 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Pedakakani
07:53 07:54 1 m 25 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Guntur
08:10 08:20 10 m 35 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Guntur
08:31 08:32 1 m 40 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Medikonduru
08:42 08:43 1 m 46 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Phirangipuram
08:55 08:56 1 m 56 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Phirangipuram
09:04 09:05 1 m 63 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Narasaraopeta
09:13 09:14 1 m 69 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Narasaraopeta
09:28 09:30 2 m 80 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Rompicherla
09:37 09:38 1 m 88 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Santhamaguluru
09:46 09:47 1 m 96 km 1
15).   

/ (VLCA)


            ,,
09:52 09:53 1 m 98 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Savalyapuram
10:01 10:02 1 m 105 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Vinukonda
10:14 10:15 1 m 114 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Vinukonda
10:22 10:23 1 m 123 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Kurichedu
10:32 10:33 1 m 127 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Kurichedu
10:44 10:45 1 m 139 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Donakonda
10:51 10:52 1 m 145 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Donakonda
11:20 11:25 5 m 152 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Markapur
11:35 11:36 1 m 163 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Markapur
11:51 11:52 1 m 176 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Tarlupadu
12:04 12:05 1 m 187 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Cumbum
12:26 12:27 1 m 202 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Bestavaripeta
12:35 12:36 1 m 209 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Racherla
12:45 12:46 1 m 220 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Racherla
12:51 12:52 1 m 225 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Giddaluru
13:20 13:22 2 m 235 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Giddaluru
13:28 13:29 1 m 240 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Giddaluru
13:42 13:43 1 m 247 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Mahanandi
14:06 14:07 1 m 263 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Mahanandi
14:19 14:20 1 m 274 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Nandyal
16:15 16:20 5 m 288 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Panyam
16:33 16:34 1 m 303 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Panyam
16:46 16:47 1 m 313 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Bethamcherla
16:59 17:00 1 m 322 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Bethamcherla
17:08 17:09 1 m 329 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Bethamcherla
17:19 17:20 1 m 340 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Dhone Alias Dronachalam
17:30 17:31 1 m 351 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Dhone Alias Dronachalam
18:00 18:05 5 m 365 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Dhone Alias Dronachalam
18:21 18:22 1 m 375 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Dhone Alias Dronachalam
18:35 18:36 1 m 384 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Tuggali
18:43 18:44 1 m 390 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Tuggali
18:55 18:56 1 m 399 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Tuggali
19:06 19:07 1 m 407 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Maddikera (East)
19:49 19:50 1 m 421 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Maddikera (East)
20:01 20:02 1 m 426 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Guntakal
20:40 21:30 50 m 433 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Chippagiri
21:44 21:45 1 m 445 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Vidapanakal
21:54 21:55 1 m 451 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Vidapanakal
22:03 22:04 1 m 460 km 1

            Karnataka,Bellary,Bellary
22:12 22:13 1 m 470 km 1

            Karnataka,Bellary,Bellary
22:22 22:23 1 m 477 km 1

            Karnataka,Bellary,Bellary
23:10 23:15 5 m 483 km 1

            Karnataka,Bellary,Bellary
23:39 23:40 1 m 503 km 1

            Karnataka,Bellary,Sandur
23:51 23:52 1 m 510 km 1

            Karnataka,Bellary,Sandur
00:04 00:05 1 m 515 km 2

            Karnataka,Bellary,Sandur
00:34 00:35 1 m 534 km 2

            Karnataka,Bellary,Hospet
00:44 00:45 1 m 541 km 2

            Karnataka,Bellary,Hospet
01:05 01:15 10 m 548 km 2

            Karnataka,Bellary,Hospet
01:24 01:25 1 m 554 km 2

            Karnataka,Koppal,Koppal
01:34 01:35 1 m 564 km 2

            Karnataka,Koppal,Koppal
02:09 02:10 1 m 576 km 2

            Karnataka,Koppal,Koppal
02:20 02:21 1 m 588 km 2

            Karnataka,Gadag,Gadag
04:30 04:45 15 m 633 km 2

            Karnataka,Dharwad,Navalgund
05:09 05:10 1 m 656 km 2

            Karnataka,Dharwad,Navalgund
05:19 05:20 1 m 672 km 2

            Karnataka,Dharwad,Hubli
06:10 m 691 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy