Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vijayawada - Hubballi Passenger / 56501

Vijayawada - Hubballi Passenger ( 56501) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vijayawada Hubli PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56501) Travels from Vijayawada To Hubli it start from Vijayawada at 07:10 and reaches Hubli at Next day 06:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hubli. Vijayawada Hubli Passenger Route Total distance is 691 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Prakasam, Koppal, Dharwad, Guntur, Kurnool, Anantapur, Krishna, Gadag, Bellary Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .
General Fare from Vijayawada Junction to Hubballi Junction is 75 .
General Fare :75
Sleeper - RS . 167

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
07:05 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
07:24 07:25 1m m -- 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
07:35 07:36 1m m -- 11 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakakani
07:47 07:48 1m m -- 23 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakakani
07:53 07:54 1m m -- 25 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
08:10 08:20 10m m -- 31 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
08:36 08:37 1m m -- 37 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Medikonduru
08:48 08:49 1m m 1 43 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Phirangipuram
08:59 09:00 1m m -- 52 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Phirangipuram
09:08 09:09 1m m -- 60 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
09:16 09:17 1m m -- 66 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
09:30 09:32 2m m -- 77 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Rompicherla
09:39 09:40 1m m -- 84 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Santhamaguluru
09:47 09:48 1m m 1 93 km 1

, ,
09:53 09:54 1m m 1 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Savalyapuram
10:02 10:03 1m m 1 104 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
10:16 10:17 1m m 1 114 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
10:24 10:25 1m m 1 121 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
10:39 10:40 1m m 1 127 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
10:51 10:52 1m m 1 139 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 145 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
11:20 11:22 2m m -- 151 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
11:35 11:36 1m m 1 162 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
11:51 11:52 1m m 1 175 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tarlupadu
12:04 12:05 1m m 1 188 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Cumbum
12:29 12:30 1m m 1 201 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Bestavaripeta
12:44 12:45 1m m -- 208 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Racherla
12:59 13:00 1m m -- 220 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Racherla
13:07 13:08 1m m 1 225 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
13:20 13:22 2m m -- 235 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
13:28 13:29 1m m 1 240 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
13:59 14:00 1m m 1 247 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Mahanandi
14:29 14:30 1m m 1 263 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Mahanandi
14:39 14:40 1m m 1 274 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Nandyal
16:15 16:20 5m m 1 288 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Panyam
16:32 16:34 2m m -- 303 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Panyam
16:46 16:47 1m m 1 313 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
16:58 17:00 2m m 1 322 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
17:07 17:09 2m m -- 328 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Bethamcherla
17:17 17:18 1m m 1 339 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
17:29 17:30 1m m 1 351 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
18:00 18:05 5m m -- 364 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
18:20 18:22 2m m 1 375 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
18:34 18:36 2m m 1 383 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Tuggali
18:42 18:44 2m m -- 390 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Tuggali
18:55 18:56 1m m -- 398 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Tuggali
19:06 19:07 1m m 1 407 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Maddikera (East)
19:28 19:30 2m m -- 421 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Maddikera (East)
19:39 19:40 1m m 1 426 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
20:30 21:15 45m m -- 433 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Chippagiri
21:43 21:45 2m m 1 445 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
21:53 21:55 2m m -- 452 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
22:02 22:04 2m m 1 460 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
22:12 22:13 1m m 1 468 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
22:21 22:23 2m m -- 476 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
22:50 22:55 5m m 2 483 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
23:24 23:25 1m m 1 503 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
23:34 23:35 1m m 1 510 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
23:43 23:45 2m m 1 515 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Sandur
00:02 00:04 2m m 1 534 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
00:13 00:15 2m m -- 541 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
00:35 00:40 5m m -- 548 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
00:50 00:52 2m m 1 554 km 2

Karnataka, Koppal, Koppal
01:15 01:16 1m m 1 564 km 2

Karnataka, Koppal, Koppal
01:27 01:28 1m m 2 575 km 2

Karnataka, Koppal, Koppal
01:39 01:40 1m m -- 588 km 2

Karnataka, Gadag, Gadag
03:20 03:30 10m m -- 633 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Navalgund
03:55 04:00 5m m -- 655 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Navalgund
04:14 04:15 1m m 1 668 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
05:35 m 2 690 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy