Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ernakulam - Kayamkulam Passenger(via Kottayam) / 56387

Ernakulam - Kayamkulam Passenger(via Kottayam) ( 56387) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ernakulam Kayamkulam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56387) Travels from Eranakulam To Kayankulam it start from Eranakulam at 11:45 and reaches Kayankulam at 14:50. Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger Route Total distance is 115 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Kerala States and Kottayam, Ernakulam, Alappuzha, Pathanamthitta Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ernakulam Junction to Kayamkulam Junction is 18 .
General Fare :18

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
12:30 m 5 0 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Palluruthy
12:44 12:45 1m m 2 9 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy
12:59 13:00 1m m -- 16 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy
13:05 13:06 1m m 1 22 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy
13:10 13:11 1m m 1 28 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Kaduthuruthy
13:17 13:18 1m m 1 34 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Kaduthuruthy
13:25 13:26 1m m 1 41 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Ettumanoor
13:37 13:38 1m m 1 49 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
13:48 13:50 2m m 1 59 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Madappally
14:09 14:10 1m m 3 77 km 1

Kerala, Pathanamthitta, Pulikeezhu
14:19 14:20 1m m 3 85 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
14:29 14:30 1m m 1 94 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Mavelikkara
14:54 14:55 1m m 3 107 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
15:50 m 3 114 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy