Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ernakulam-Kayamkulam Passenger(via Alappuzha) / 56383

Ernakulam-Kayamkulam Passenger(via Alappuzha) ( 56383) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ernakulam Kayankulam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56383) Travels from Eranakulam To Kayankulam it start from Eranakulam at 18:00 and reaches Kayankulam at 21:00. Ernakulam Kayankulam Passenger Route Total distance is 101 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Kerala States and Ernakulam, Alappuzha Districts and Southern Railway, Sr/Southern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
18:00 m 6 0 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Palluruthy
18:09 18:10 1m m 1 7 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Palluruthy
18:16 18:17 1m m 1 12 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
18:29 18:30 1m m -- 23 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
18:36 18:37 1m m 1 27 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
18:44 18:45 1m m 2 33 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Kanjikkuzhy
18:51 18:52 1m m 1 39 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Kanjikkuzhy
18:59 19:00 1m m 1 44 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Kanjikkuzhy
19:05 19:06 1m m 1 47 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Aryad
19:11 19:12 1m m 1 53 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
19:28 19:30 2m m 2 57 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Ambalappuzha
19:36 19:37 1m m 1 64 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Ambalappuzha
19:44 19:45 1m m 1 69 km 1

, ,
19:51 19:52 1m m 1 75 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Harippad
19:57 19:58 1m m 1 81 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Harippad
20:04 20:05 1m m -- 87 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Muthukulam
20:14 20:15 1m m -- 92 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
20:55 m -- 100 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy