Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ernakulam - Kayankulam Passenger(via Alappuzha) / 56381

Ernakulam - Kayankulam Passenger(via Alappuzha) ( 56381) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ernakulam Kayankulam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56381) Travels from Eranakulam To Kayankulam it start from Eranakulam at 10:00 and reaches Kayankulam at 12:20. Ernakulam Kayankulam Passenger Route Total distance is 100 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Kerala States and Ernakulam, Alappuzha Districts and Southern Railway, Sr/Southern Zones .
General Fare from Ernakulam Junction to Kayamkulam Junction is 17 .
General Fare :17

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
10:10 m 5 1 km 6

Kerala, Ernakulam, Palluruthy
10:19 10:20 1m m 1 7 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
10:34 10:35 1m m 2 23 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
10:49 10:50 1m m 2 33 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Kanjikkuzhy
11:09 11:10 1m m 1 44 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
11:28 11:30 2m m 1 57 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Ambalappuzha
11:36 11:37 1m m 1 64 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Ambalappuzha
11:44 11:45 1m m 1 69 km 1

, ,
11:54 11:55 1m m 1 75 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Harippad
12:04 12:05 1m m 2 87 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
12:35 m 1 100 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy