Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kayamkulam - Ernakulam Passenger(Via Alappuzha) / 56380

Kayamkulam - Ernakulam Passenger(Via Alappuzha) ( 56380) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kayankulam Ernakulam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56380) Travels from Kayankulam To Eranakulam it start from Kayankulam at 08:35 and reaches Eranakulam at 11:10. Kayankulam Ernakulam Passenger Route Total distance is 101 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Kerala States and Ernakulam, Alappuzha Districts and Southern Railway, Sr/Southern Zones .
General Fare from Kayamkulam Junction to Ernakulam Junction is 17 .
General Fare :17

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
08:40 m -- 0 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Muthukulam
08:47 08:48 1m m -- 7 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Harippad
08:54 08:55 1m m -- 13 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Harippad
08:59 09:00 1m m 1 18 km 1

, ,
09:05 09:06 1m m 1 25 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Ambalappuzha
09:12 09:13 1m m 1 31 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Ambalappuzha
09:18 09:19 1m m 1 36 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
09:33 09:35 2m m 1 43 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Aryad
09:41 09:42 1m m 1 47 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Kanjikkuzhy
09:47 09:48 1m m 1 52 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Kanjikkuzhy
09:52 09:53 1m m 1 56 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Kanjikkuzhy
09:59 10:00 1m m 1 61 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
10:07 10:08 1m m 2 67 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
10:13 10:14 1m m 1 73 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
10:24 10:25 1m m 1 77 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Thycattussery
10:29 10:30 1m m 1 82 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Palluruthy
10:34 10:35 1m m 1 87 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Palluruthy
10:44 10:45 1m m 1 92 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
11:25 m -- 100 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy