Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guruvayur - Ernakulam Passenger / 56375

Guruvayur - Ernakulam Passenger ( 56375) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guruvayur Ernakulam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56375) Travels from Guruvayur To Eranakulam it start from Guruvayur at 13:20 and reaches Eranakulam at 16:15. Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger Route Total distance is 97 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Kerala States and Ernakulam, Thrissur Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Guruvayur to Ernakulam Junction is 16 .
General Fare :16

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Thrissur, Chavakkad
13:05 m -- 0 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
13:24 13:25 1m m -- 20 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
13:28 13:30 2m m 1 23 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
13:37 13:38 1m m -- 29 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Cherpu
13:46 13:47 1m m -- 36 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Kodakara
13:51 13:52 1m m -- 40 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Vellangallur
13:59 14:00 1m m -- 47 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Chalakkudy
14:06 14:07 1m m 1 53 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Chalakkudy
14:10 14:11 1m m 1 55 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Parakkadav
14:14 14:15 1m m -- 59 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Parakkadav
14:19 14:20 1m m -- 63 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Angamali
14:29 14:30 1m m -- 68 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Angamali
14:36 14:37 1m m -- 74 km 1
14).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
14:46 14:47 1m m 1 77 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
14:55 14:56 1m m 2 83 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
15:05 15:06 1m m 1 88 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
15:14 15:15 1m m 2 94 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
16:00 m 6 97 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy