Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guruvayur - Ernakulam Passenger / 56371

Guruvayur - Ernakulam Passenger ( 56371) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guruvayur Ernakulam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56371) Travels from Guruvayur To Eranakulam it start from Guruvayur at 06:45 and reaches Eranakulam at 09:20. Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger Route Total distance is 97 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Kerala States and Ernakulam, Thrissur Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Guruvayur to Ernakulam Junction is 16 .
General Fare :16

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Thrissur, Chavakkad
06:45 m -- 0 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
07:04 07:05 1m m -- 20 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
07:08 07:10 2m m 1 23 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
07:17 07:18 1m m -- 29 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Cherpu
07:26 07:27 1m m -- 36 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Kodakara
07:31 07:32 1m m -- 40 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Vellangallur
07:39 07:40 1m m -- 47 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Chalakkudy
07:46 07:47 1m m 1 53 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Chalakkudy
07:50 07:51 1m m -- 55 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Parakkadav
07:54 07:55 1m m -- 59 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Parakkadav
07:59 08:00 1m m -- 63 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Angamali
08:06 08:07 1m m -- 68 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Angamali
08:13 08:14 1m m -- 74 km 1
14).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
08:24 08:25 1m m 1 77 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 88 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
08:49 08:50 1m m 2 94 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
09:25 m -- 97 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy