Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ernakulam - Guruvayur Passenger / 56370

Ernakulam - Guruvayur Passenger ( 56370) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ernakulam Guruvayur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56370) Travels from Eranakulam To Guruvayur it start from Eranakulam at 06:00 and reaches Guruvayur at 08:40. Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger Route Total distance is 97 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Kerala States and Ernakulam, Thrissur Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ernakulam Junction to Guruvayur is 16 .
General Fare :16

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
06:00 m 4 0 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
06:08 06:09 1m m 1 2 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
06:19 06:20 1m m -- 8 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
06:28 06:29 1m m -- 13 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
06:37 06:38 1m m 3 19 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Angamali
06:45 06:46 1m m -- 22 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Angamali
06:52 06:53 1m m -- 28 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Parakkadav
06:57 06:58 1m m -- 33 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Parakkadav
07:05 07:06 1m m -- 38 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Chalakkudy
07:09 07:10 1m m -- 41 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Chalakkudy
07:13 07:14 1m m 2 44 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Vellangallur
07:21 07:22 1m m -- 50 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Kodakara
07:27 07:28 1m m -- 56 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Cherpu
07:35 07:36 1m m -- 60 km 1
15).   

Ollur / (OLR)


Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
07:45 07:46 1m m 1 67 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
07:50 08:00 10m m 2 74 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
08:03 08:04 1m m 2 76 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Chavakkad
08:40 m 2 97 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy