Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger / 56323

Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger ( 56323) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Coimbatore Mangalore Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56323) Travels from Coimbatore To Mangalore it start from Coimbatore at 07:40 and reaches Mangalore at 20:00. Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 408 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Karnataka, Kerala States and Malappuram, Kozhikode, Palakkad, Kannur, Coimbatore, Kasaragod, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from COIMBATORE JN to MANGALORE is 49 .
General Fare :49

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Tamil Nadu,Coimbatore,Coimbatore
07:40 m 2 0 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Coimbatore,Madukkarai
07:49 07:50 1 m 5 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Coimbatore,Madukkarai
08:02 08:03 1 m 15 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Coimbatore,Madukkarai
08:09 08:10 1 m 20 km 1

            Kerala,Coimbatore,Madukkarai
08:22 08:23 1 m 28 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Malampuzha
08:36 08:37 1 m 42 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Palakkad
09:00 09:15 15 m 56 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Kuzhalmannam
09:24 09:25 1 m 65 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Kuzhalmannam
09:32 09:33 1 m 72 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Ottappalam
09:40 09:41 1 m 80 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Ottappalam
09:46 09:47 1 m 83 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Ottappalam
09:54 09:55 1 m 87 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Ottappalam
10:02 10:03 1 m 95 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Pattambi
10:40 10:50 10 m 100 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Pattambi
11:05 11:06 1 m 1 112 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Trithala
11:17 11:18 1 m 121 km 1

            Kerala,Malappuram,Kuttippuram
11:29 11:30 1 m 130 km 1

            Kerala,Malappuram,Tirur
11:41 11:42 1 m 137 km 1
19).   

TIRUR / (TIR)


            Kerala,Malappuram,Tirur
11:51 11:52 1 m 145 km 1
20).   

TANUR / (TA)


            Kerala,Malappuram,Tanur
12:01 12:02 1 m 153 km 1

            Kerala,Malappuram,Tirurangadi
12:11 12:12 1 m 161 km 1

            Kerala,Malappuram,Tirurangadi
12:17 12:18 1 m 166 km 1

            Kerala,Malappuram,Tirurangadi
12:24 12:25 1 m 172 km 1
24).   

FEROK / (FK)


            Kerala,Kozhikode,Kozhikode
12:33 12:34 1 m 177 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Kozhikode
12:44 12:45 1 m 185 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Kozhikode
13:30 13:35 5 m 187 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Panthalayani
13:59 14:00 1 m 211 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Melday
14:14 14:15 1 m 223 km 1

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Vadakara
14:22 14:23 1 m 233 km 1
30).   

MAHE / (MAHE)


            Kerala,Kannur,Thalassery
14:34 14:35 1 m 246 km 1

            Kerala,Kannur,Thalassery
14:54 14:55 1 m 255 km 1

            Kerala,Kannur,Kannur
15:45 15:50 5 m 1 276 km 1

            Kerala,Kannur,Kannur
15:56 15:57 1 m 281 km 1

            Kerala,Kannur,Kannur
16:02 16:03 1 m 283 km 1

            Kerala,Kannur,Kannur
16:07 16:08 1 m 284 km 1

            Kerala,Kannur,Taliparamba
16:16 16:17 1 m 290 km 1

            Kerala,Kannur,Taliparamba
16:27 16:28 1 m 298 km 1

            Kerala,Kannur,Payyannur
16:34 16:35 1 m 307 km 1

            Kerala,Kannur,Payyannur
16:45 16:46 1 m 309 km 1

            Kerala,Kannur,Payyannur
16:50 16:51 1 m 316 km 1

            Kerala,Kasaragod,Kanhangad
17:04 17:05 1 m 324 km 1

            Kerala,Kasaragod,Kanhangad
17:17 17:18 1 m 329 km 1

            Kerala,Kasaragod,Kanhangad
17:29 17:30 1 m 339 km 1

            Kerala,Kasaragod,Kanhangad
17:39 17:40 1 m 347 km 1

            Kerala,Kasaragod,Kasargod
17:46 17:47 1 m 352 km 1

            Kerala,Kasaragod,Kasargod
17:59 18:00 1 m 359 km 1

            Kerala,Kasaragod,Kasargod
18:11 18:12 1 m 362 km 1

            Kerala,Kasaragod,Kasargod
18:21 18:22 1 m 374 km 1

            Kerala,Kasaragod,Manjeshwar
18:31 18:32 1 m 384 km 1

            Kerala,Kasaragod,Manjeshwar
18:40 18:41 1 m 391 km 1
51).   

ULLAL / (ULL)


            Karnataka,Kasaragod,Manjeshwar
18:49 18:50 1 m 401 km 1

            Karnataka,Dakshin Kannad,Mangalore
20:00 m 3 407 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy