Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Coimbatore - Nagercoil fast Passenger / 56320

Coimbatore - Nagercoil fast Passenger ( 56320) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Coimbatore Nagercoil PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56320) Travels from Coimbatore To Nagarcoil it start from Coimbatore at 07:10 and reaches Nagarcoil at 20:25. Coimbatore Nagercoil Passenger Route Total distance is 533 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu States and Karur, Tirunelveli, Tiruppur, Madurai, Dindigul, Kanniyakumari, Tuticorin, Coimbatore, Virudhunagar, Erode Districts and Southern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
07:20 m 2 0 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
07:26 07:28 2m m 2 3 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
07:36 07:37 1m m 2 9 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
07:42 07:43 1m m 2 14 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Sulur
07:49 07:50 1m m -- 17 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Sulur
07:57 07:58 1m m 2 24 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Sulur
08:06 08:07 1m m 1 32 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Uttukkuli
08:15 08:16 1m m 2 42 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
08:24 08:26 2m m 2 50 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
08:42 08:43 1m m 1 64 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Chennimalai
08:51 08:52 1m m -- 73 km 1
12).   

Ingur / (IGR)


Tamil Nadu, Erode, Perundurai
09:01 09:02 1m m 1 81 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Perundurai
09:10 09:12 2m m -- 87 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
09:24 09:25 1m m -- 94 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
09:40 10:00 20m m 3 100 km 1
16).   

Pasur / (PAS)


Tamil Nadu, Erode, Modakurichi
10:19 10:20 1m m 1 119 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Kodumudi
10:34 10:35 1m m -- 133 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Kodumudi
10:44 10:45 1m m 1 139 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Karur, Karur
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 151 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Karur, Karur
11:22 11:25 3m m -- 165 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Karur, Thanthoni
11:39 11:40 1m m 1 181 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Guziliamparai
11:59 12:00 1m m 1 195 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Vadamadurai
12:19 12:20 1m m -- 219 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Dindigul
13:05 13:10 5m m -- 239 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Athoor
13:19 13:20 1m m -- 251 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Nilakottai
13:29 13:30 1m m -- 261 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Alanganallur
13:45 13:46 1m m 1 280 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Madurai East
14:25 14:30 5m m -- 302 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Tirupparangunram
14:41 14:42 1m m -- 308 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Tirumangalam
14:51 14:52 1m m -- 319 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Virudhunagar, Virudhunagar
15:19 15:20 1m m 2 345 km 1
32).   

Satur / (SRT)


Tamil Nadu, Virudhunagar, Sattur
15:42 15:43 1m m -- 372 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Kovilpatti
16:04 16:05 1m m 1 393 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Kayathar
16:24 16:25 1m m -- 416 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Ottapidaram
16:39 16:40 1m m -- 430 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Kayathar
16:48 16:50 2m m 1 1 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Kayathar
16:58 17:00 2m m 1 444 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tirunelveli, Tirunelveli
17:08 17:10 2m m 1 452 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tirunelveli, Tirunelveli
17:50 18:00 10m m 3 459 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tirunelveli, Tirunelveli
18:07 18:08 1m m 1 462 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tirunelveli, Nanguneri
18:49 18:50 1m m -- 487 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tirunelveli, Nanguneri
19:09 19:10 1m m -- 501 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tirunelveli, Valliyoor
19:16 19:17 1m m 1 509 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Kanniyakumari, Thovala
19:34 19:35 1m m 2 519 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Kanniyakumari, Thovala
19:44 19:45 1m m 1 523 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Kanniyakumari, Agastiswaram
20:20 m 1 532 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy