Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Alappuzha - Kollam Passenger / 56301

Alappuzha - Kollam Passenger ( 56301) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Alappuzha Kollam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56301) Travels from Alleppey To Quilon it start from Alleppey at 17:30 and reaches Quilon at 19:35. Alappuzha Kollam Passenger Route Total distance is 84 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Kerala States and Kollam, Alappuzha Districts and Southern Railway, Sr/Southern Zones .
General Fare from Alappuzha to Kollam Junction is 14 .
General Fare :14

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
17:25 m 1 0 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Ambalappuzha
17:30 17:31 1m m 1 7 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Ambalappuzha
17:34 17:35 1m m 1 12 km 1

, ,
17:41 17:42 1m m 1 17 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Harippad
17:46 17:47 1m m 1 24 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Harippad
17:54 17:55 1m m 2 30 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Muthukulam
18:04 18:05 1m m -- 35 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
18:13 18:15 2m m -- 43 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Oachira
18:21 18:22 1m m -- 49 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Karunagappally
18:29 18:30 1m m -- 56 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Sasthamcottah
18:39 18:40 1m m -- 64 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Sasthamcottah
18:46 18:47 1m m -- 69 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Anchalummood
18:51 18:52 1m m -- 75 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
19:30 m -- 84 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy