Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kadapa - Arakkonam Passenger / 56012

Kadapa - Arakkonam Passenger ( 56012) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Cuddapah - Arakkonam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56012) Travels from Cuddapah To Arakkonam it start from Cuddapah at 14:35 and reaches Arakkonam at 20:05. Cuddapah - Arakkonam Passenger Route Total distance is 196 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Thiruvallur, Vellore, Chittoor, Cuddapah Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kadapa to Arakkonam Junction is 23 .
General Fare :23

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Cuddapah
14:45 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Sidhout
14:54 14:55 1m m -- 10 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Vontimitta
15:03 15:04 1m m -- 16 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Vontimitta
15:09 15:10 1m m -- 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Nandalur
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Nandalur
15:25 15:30 5m m -- 39 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Rajampet
15:39 15:40 1m m -- 45 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Rajampet
15:48 15:50 2m m -- 51 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Pullampeta
15:59 16:00 1m m -- 60 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Pullampeta
16:09 16:10 1m m -- 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Obulavaripalle
16:19 16:20 1m m -- 71 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Obulavaripalle
16:24 16:25 1m m -- 77 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kodur
16:34 16:35 1m m -- 84 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kodur
16:44 16:45 1m m -- 94 km 1

, ,
16:49 16:50 1m m -- 101 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
16:59 17:00 1m m -- 111 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
17:55 18:00 5m m 5 125 km 1
18).   

Pudi / (PUDI)


Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Vadamalapeta
18:02 18:03 1m m 3 135 km 1

, ,
18:06 18:07 1m m 1 139 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Vadamalapeta
18:15 18:16 1m m 2 142 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Puttur
18:29 18:30 1m m 3 148 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Narayanavanam
18:39 18:40 1m m 3 155 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Nagari
18:49 18:50 1m m 1 162 km 1
24).   

Nagari / (NG)


Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Nagari
18:54 18:55 1m m 1 164 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Nagari
19:03 19:05 2m m 1 168 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Tiruttani
19:14 19:15 1m m -- 172 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Tiruttani
19:24 19:25 1m m 3 179 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Arakkonam
20:55 m 4 193 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy